Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Adam Terheege

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
1736 0 1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
2

Joe Forster

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1634 0 1 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
3

Andrew Braff

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1556 0 1 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
4

Imre Kovacs

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1554 -10 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
5

Joel Casey

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1536 0 1 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
6

Tyler Perrault

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1532 1 1 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
7

Martin Rowe

Lake Country, British Columbia, CA
1531 -6 1 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
8

Cam Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1469 -1 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
9

Tomos Edmonds

Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, CA
1459 -9 1 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
10

Timothy Dottridge

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1445 0 1 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
11

Braydon Kellett

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1442 2 1 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
12

Mark Koroll

Coldstream, British Columbia, CA
1440 6 1 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
13

Adam Graham

Summerland, British Columbia, CA
1437 2 1 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
13

Mark Regier

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1437 0 1 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
13

David Young

Calgary, Alberta, CA
1437 0 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
14

Bryan Woodward

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1432 -3 1 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
15

Omar Rashwan

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1406 0 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
16

Hussein Hollands

Coldstream, British Columbia, CA
1393 -15 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
17

Wayne Mihalicz

British Columbia, CA
1392 1 2 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
18

Tyler Kristiansen

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1367 50 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
19

Tom van Unen

West Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1356 -10 2 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
20

Mark Taylor

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1342 -10 2 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
21

Dustin Linsdell

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1340 1 2 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
22

Brian Kroschinsky

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1338 2 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
23

Bob Hrasko

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1336 -6 2 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
24

Paul Sterling

Summerland, British Columbia, CA
1334 -5 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
25

William Rutter

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
1331 -1 2 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
25

Ian Heck

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1331 0 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
26

Rob Macdonald

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1330 4 2 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
26

Nick Colvin

KELOWNA, British Columbia, CA
1330 3 2 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
27

Jeff Kraemer

Peachland, British Columbia, CA
1329 -10 2 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
28

Joel Vosburg

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1321 8 2 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
29

Gerald Watson

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1317 10 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
30

Travis Mallow

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1305 -2 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
31

Stan Tessmer

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1291 0 2 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
32

Katlyn Wise

Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1279 0 6 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
33

Adam Benn

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1276 5 3 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
34

Warren Saari

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1258 0 3 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
35

Alan Uniat

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1245 -7 3 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
36

Chai Smith

British Columbia, CA
1244 7 3 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
37

Steven Devries

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1239 1 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
38

Phil Croteau

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1234 -15 3 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
39

Ryan Hucul

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1232 1 3 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
40

David White

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1225 -15 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
41

Aaron Volpatti

Coldstream, British Columbia, CA
1215 14 3 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
42

Mitch Martin

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1210 2 3 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
43

Andrew Ambrozy

Lake Country, British Columbia, CA
1202 4 3 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
44

Nathan Macintosh

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1201 5 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
45

Ron Fretwell

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1199 2 3 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
46

Keith Lacey

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1186 -1 3 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
46

Jak Meyer

Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, CA
1186 -4 3 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
47

Chris Henderson

Armstrong, British Columbia, CA
1182 -1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
48

Jason Newington

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1147 -1 4 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
49

Peter Kajaks

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1106 30 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
50

Darcy Nyrose

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1090 -10 4 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
51

Charlie Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1081 1 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
52

Len Colman

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1073 2 4 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
53

Chris Johns

British Columbia, CA
1066 0 4 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
54

Trevor Koretz

Grande Prairie, Alberta, CA
1051 2 3 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
55

Josh Vance

British Columbia, CA
1048 1 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
56

Jerome Wilkinson

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1047 -2 4 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
57

Brett Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1042 6 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
58

Shawn Worsfold

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1040 -8 5 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
58

Caden Hazard

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1040 -6 4 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
59

Steve Berna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1022 0 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
60

Shawn Filice

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1020 -1 4 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
61

Alan Jahnig

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1009 -1 4 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
62

Jason Schaad

Winfield, British Columbia, CA
1005 2 4 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
63

Adam Baldassarre

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1001 -5 5 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
64

John Cabral

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1000 1 5 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
64

Huw Williams

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1000 -10 5 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
65

Elliot DeRuiter

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
986 -1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
66

wally mckay

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
981 -1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
67

Juan Davalos

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
976 -9 6 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
68

Lisa Robazza

KELOWNA, British Columbia, CA
972 30 4 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
69

Ralph Pybus

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
966 -10 6 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
70

Ken Gaskell

Coldstream , British Columbia, CA
961 -1 6 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
70

Michael Arding

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
961 0 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
71

Vladyslav Kovryga

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
960 -1 6 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
72

Norman Wegerhoff

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
958 -4 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
73

Lebo Kolisang

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
953 9 6 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
74

Ralph Berdan

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
952 0 4 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
75

Gunveer Hazuria

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
951 0 5 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
76

David Hoegler

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
946 0 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
77

Rob Cesario

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
944 0 6 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
78

Alex O'Brien

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
940 -7 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
79

Justin Gaspari

Lake Country , British Columbia, CA
939 0 6 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
80

David Theilmann

Summerland, British Columbia, CA
938 -10 6 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
81

Carter Hazard

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
921 -1 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
82

Simon Albrechtson

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
905 0 5 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
83

Ryan Vest

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
891 30 5 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
84

Chris Little

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
855 0 5 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
85

Scott Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
838 1 5 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
86

Steve Slaughter

Parksville, British Columbia, CA
815 -5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
87

Rodney Goodchild

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
806 -1 6 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
88

Josh Havey

Okanagan falls, British Columbia, CA
795 0 5 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
89

Sean Burns

Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
772 30 6 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
90

Alexander Klein

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
743 0 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
91

Melissa Irish

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
739 1 6 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
92

Gavin Kirk

West Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
708 5 5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
93

Brandon Mendonca

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
605 0 6 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club