Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Adam Terheege

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
1716 -20 1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
2

Joe Forster

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1586 1 1 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
3

Andrew Braff

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1570 0 1 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
4

Imre Kovacs

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1538 -8 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
5

Martin Rowe

Lake Country, British Columbia, CA
1531 -6 0 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
6

Tyler Perrault

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1529 -6 1 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
7

Joel Casey

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1500 -20 1 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
8

Cam Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1491 0 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
9

William Rutter

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
1474 0 2 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
10

Braydon Kellett

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1470 -1 1 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
11

Timothy Dottridge

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1451 -1 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
12

Tomos Edmonds

Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, CA
1449 0 1 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
13

Aaron McRann

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1438 4 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
14

David Young

Calgary, Alberta, CA
1437 0 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
15

Garth Lewis

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1435 1 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
16

Mark Regier

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1426 2 1 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
17

Mark Koroll

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1424 -5 1 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
18

Bryan Woodward

West Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1413 -10 1 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
19

Hussein Hollands

Coldstream, British Columbia, CA
1405 1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
20

Adam Graham

Summerland, British Columbia, CA
1402 -3 1 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
21

Ian Heck

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1367 1 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
21

Nick Colvin

KELOWNA, British Columbia, CA
1367 1 2 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
22

Wayne Mihalicz

British Columbia, CA
1364 -1 2 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
23

Tyler Kristiansen

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1356 0 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
24

Tom van Unen

West Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1346 -10 2 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
25

Rob Macdonald

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1345 -3 2 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
26

Charlie Drummond

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1335 2 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
27

Joel Vosburg

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1334 6 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
28

Travis Mallow

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1327 -5 2 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
29

Bob Hrasko

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1324 8 2 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
30

Jeff Kraemer

Peachland, British Columbia, CA
1323 -9 2 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
31

Mark Taylor

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1317 -1 2 Team Forster Global Fitness Centre
32

Dustin Linsdell

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1311 -2 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
33

Gerald Watson

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1296 0 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
34

Ryan Hucul

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1285 5 3 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
35

Phil Croteau

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1279 0 2 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
36

Adam Benn

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1275 -1 2 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
37

Chai Smith

British Columbia, CA
1263 1 3 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
38

Stan Tessmer

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1252 -1 3 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
39

Alan Uniat

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1246 -1 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
39

Ron Fretwell

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1246 -1 3 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
40

David White

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1239 -1 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
41

Nathan Macintosh

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1223 8 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
42

Warren Saari

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1221 11 3 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
43

Aaron Volpatti

Coldstream, British Columbia, CA
1219 11 3 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
44

Steven Devries

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1215 -10 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
45

Keith Lacey

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1209 -1 3 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
46

Chris Henderson

Armstrong, British Columbia, CA
1202 0 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
47

Mitch Martin

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1201 -5 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
48

Jak Meyer

Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, CA
1199 -4 3 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
49

Andrew Ambrozy

Lake Country, British Columbia, CA
1173 7 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
50

Josh Vance

British Columbia, CA
1172 -7 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
51

Peter Kajaks

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1151 5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
52

Ryan Vest

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1127 -10 5 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
53

Darcy Nyrose

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1122 1 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
54

Brett Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1119 0 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
55

Chris Johns

British Columbia, CA
1116 -1 4 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
56

Jason Newington

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1102 -5 4 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
57

Jarrett Achsen

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1101 0 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
58

Jerome Wilkinson

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1072 25 4 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
59

Simon Albrechtson

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1071 5 4 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
60

Tony Friesen

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1055 2 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
61

Len Colman

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1046 -7 4 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
62

Carter Hazard

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1045 0 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
63

Steve Berna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1036 -5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
64

Elliot DeRuiter

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1035 -5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
65

Michael Arding

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1033 1 5 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
66

Caden Hazard

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1032 30 4 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
66

Alan Jahnig

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1032 5 4 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
66

Shawn Worsfold

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1032 1 5 Team Rowe Global Fitness Centre
67

Adam Baldassarre

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1030 7 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
68

Juan Davalos

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1023 30 4 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
69

Shawn Filice

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1021 1 5 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
70

Glen Willms

British Columbia, CA
1007 0 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
71

Rodney Goodchild

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1006 0 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
72

Gunveer Hazuria

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
996 2 5 Team Koroll Rosters Sports Club
73

Vladyslav Kovryga

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
995 6 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
74

Ralph Berdan

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
994 11 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
75

Ken Gaskell

Coldstream , British Columbia, CA
991 6 6 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
76

Huw Williams

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
982 4 5 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
77

Lebo Kolisang

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
979 1 6 Team Dottridge Global Fitness Centre
78

Justinus Adriaanse

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
978 -2 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
79

Rob Cesario

Vernon , British Columbia, CA
977 -6 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
80

John Cabral

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
969 -2 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
80

Xavier Roepcke

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
969 -3 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
81

Justin Gaspari

Lake Country , British Columbia, CA
958 -10 6 Team Edmonds Global Fitness Centre
82

Lisa Robazza

KELOWNA, British Columbia, CA
953 -2 5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
83

David Theilmann

Summerland, British Columbia, CA
951 3 6 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
84

David Hoegler

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
946 -1 Team Perrault Rosters Sports Club
84

Norman Wegerhoff

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
946 -1 Team Casey Global Fitness Centre
85

Ralph Pybus

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
924 -1 6 Team Braff Global Fitness Centre
86

Sean Burns

Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
918 2 6 Team Regier Global Fitness Centre
87

Scott Martyna

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
909 0 5 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
88

Alexander Klein

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
907 -1 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
89

Alex O'Brien

Lumby, British Columbia, CA
901 -14 Team Terheege Rosters Sports Club
90

Katlyn Wise

Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
900 -208 6 Team Martyna Global Fitness Centre
91

Chris Little

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
866 0 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
92

Josh Havey

Okanagan falls, British Columbia, CA
849 2 5 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
93

Steve Slaughter

Parksville, British Columbia, CA
815 -5 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
94

Melissa Irish

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
806 0 6 Team Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
95

Gavin Kirk

West Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
708 0 6 Team Woodward Global Fitness Centre
96

Brandon Mendonca

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
637 0 6 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
97 600 100 Team Graham Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club
98

Shelley Cook

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
580 0 Team Benn Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club