Division A Rankings

Division A
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1606 -10 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
2

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1604 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
3

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1592 9 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
4

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
4

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
5

David Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1587 2 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
6

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1583 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Jamie Bleay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1583 1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
7

Ingus Silgailis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1582 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
8

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1581 5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
8

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1581 7 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Mark Heaney

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1580 -7 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
9

Chris Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1580 1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Rachel Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1580 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
10

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1579 0 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
10

Nicola Ahern

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1579 3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
11

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1577 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
12

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1574 12 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
13

Brian MacFarlane

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1573 -5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
13

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1573 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Matt Reece

Varsity Lakes, Queensland, AU
1572 8 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
14

Snehal Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1572 1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
15

Erik Nilsson

Van, British Columbia, CA
1569 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Leslie Kerluke

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1569 4 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
16

Bruce Macfarlane

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
16

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
16

Hugh Woolley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Nicola Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 -10 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
18

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1566 -2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Matthew Taylor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
20

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1564 5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Hussein Salemwalla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1562 -6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1562 -3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
22

Alicia Haneine

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 -3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
22

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1560 -8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
23

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1560 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Tessa Breukels

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1558 1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 -3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 0 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
26

Malcolm Moore

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
27

Adam Jinks

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1553 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
27

Greg Desaulniers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1553 2 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Laura Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 7 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
29

Jeffrey Harnum

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
29

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
30

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
30

Kevin Johnson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
30

Doug Buchanan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Donna Pakulak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 -1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
31

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 7 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Mark St.Georges

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
32

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
32

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Mike Neilson

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1546 -3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Ruth Castellino

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1546 9 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
33

Paul Austin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1546 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
34

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1545 3 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
35

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
36

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
36

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 -7 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
36

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
37

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
37

Frances Frost

Bowen Island, British Columbia, CA
1542 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
37

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
38

Ed Berwick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
39

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Melissa Troll

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
39

Courtenay Davies

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 -1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
40

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1539 1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
41

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 7 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
42

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1537 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
43

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1536 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
44

Paul Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
44

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 0 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -6 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
46

Will Stiphout

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1532 1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
47

Dan Allard

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
48

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1527 -1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 -6 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
50

Gerry Takeuchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1524 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Lisa Norlander

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1524 -5 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
51

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1523 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1522 -1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
53

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1518 -5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
55

mike dodds

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 30 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Jim Miller

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1506 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
57

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1492 5 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
58

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1469 2 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
59

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 30 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
60

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club