Division A Rankings

Division A
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1612 3 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
2

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1604 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
3

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
4

Mark Heaney

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1587 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
4

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1587 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

David Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1583 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
6

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1581 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Brian MacFarlane

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1580 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Rachel Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1580 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
8

Ingus Silgailis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1579 4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
8

Chris Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1579 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1578 6 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
10

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1577 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
11

Jamie Bleay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1576 8 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
12

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1575 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1574 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1573 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Hussein Salemwalla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1573 4 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1573 4 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Matt Reece

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1572 8 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
15

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1572 4 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
16

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1569 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Hugh Woolley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Erik Nilsson

Van, British Columbia, CA
1568 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 6 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

Matthew Taylor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
20

Nicola Ahern

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1563 9 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
20

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1563 0 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
21

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 -4 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
21

Bruce Macfarlane

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
21

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
22

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1560 3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Malcolm Moore

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1560 -3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
23

Alicia Haneine

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1559 -3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
24

Tessa Breukels

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1557 6 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
24

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1557 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
25

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 -1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 -1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Doug Buchanan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1554 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
26

Snehal Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1554 -3 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
27

Adam Jinks

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1553 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
28

Nicola Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 -6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Leslie Kerluke

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 4 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
28

Donna Pakulak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 -9 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
29

Jeffrey Harnum

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
29

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

Greg Desaulniers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 -5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
30

Mike Neilson

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1550 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
30

Kevin Johnson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Mark St.Georges

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Frances Frost

Bowen Island, British Columbia, CA
1548 0 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Paul Austin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 5 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
32

Ed Berwick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
32

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
33

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1545 -2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 -3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
34

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Ruth Castellino

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 -4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
36

Courtenay Davies

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
36

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
37

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1540 2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
37

Melissa Troll

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
37

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 5 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
38

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1539 9 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
39

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
39

Will Stiphout

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 7 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
40

Lisa Norlander

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
40

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
41

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1536 -4 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
42

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 0 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Paul Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 6 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
43

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -6 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
43

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
44

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1533 3 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
44

Laura Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1533 0 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
45

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 -3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Dan Allard

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
46

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1523 6 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
47

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1520 -3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Jim Miller

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1518 4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
49

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -8 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
50

Gerry Takeuchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -3 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
51

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1514 12 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
52

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 -1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
53

mike dodds

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 30 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -10 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
55

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1477 30 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
57

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 30 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club