Division B Rankings

Division B
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
2

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1573 4 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
3

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1562 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
4 1556 3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
4

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 -6 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
5

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1555 3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
5

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1555 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 7 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
6

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1554 7 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
7

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1553 -2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
9

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1545 1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1545 151 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
10

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 4 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
11

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
11

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 8 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
12

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1539 -6 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
13

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1538 3 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1538 -15 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 -3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
14

Gordon Pybus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 2 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
14

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
15

Glenn Sorensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1531 -2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Chris Staargaard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1530 4 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
17

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1529 1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

brad ridgway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1527 6 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Albert Troll

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1523 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
20

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1518 -5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Cameron Jackson

NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1517 -2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
21

Patrick Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1517 3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
21

Bob Puddicombe

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -5 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
22

Peter OLoughlin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1516 4 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Greg Charalambous

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
23

Annika Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
23

Julienne Joe

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1515 -9 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Roland Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1514 -3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Eric Barclay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
25

Noel McDowell

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1513 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
25

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
26

Charlie Maddison

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1511 1 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1511 -2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
27

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
27

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 6 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1508 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1508 4 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
29

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
30

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1506 -6 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
31

John Osburn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
32

Kevin McElgunn

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1504 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Bob Hodgins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
33

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 8 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
34

Randy Mottus

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1502 -1 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Dana Merritt

West Van, British Columbia, CA
1501 3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
36

Warren Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1496 1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
36

Maurice Goulet

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1496 6 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
37

Jennifer McKinley

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1495 -3 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1493 2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
39

Steve Broady

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
40 1488 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
40

John MacLean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Gerry Whitworth

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
40

Tom Locke

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 -7 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
41

Valerie Johnson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 7 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
41

Blake Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1481 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
43

Ashley Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1479 1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
44 1477 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
44

Christian Schwendener

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1477 -3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
45

Chad Forbes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1474 9 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1472 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Greg Coutts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1472 5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1471 -1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
47

Richard Dustan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1471 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
48

Alan Farlow

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1470 10 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
49 1468 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Martin Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
50

Rob Forrest

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 -2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
50

Rick Kochanski

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1467 -2 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Sue Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
52

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1451 7 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
53

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1450 -1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Gary Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1445 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Stacy Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1438 0 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
56

Bob Rutherford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1437 -5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Guy Steuart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1437 30 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Mike Young

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 12 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Greg Almas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1430 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Luis Moran

Vancouver, BC, CA
1429 -3 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1425 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
61

Max Hakh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1406 -10 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
62

Richard Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
63 1400 2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Connie Engh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1393 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
65

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1392 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
66

Hugh Upjohn

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1379 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Tony Quan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1373 2 0 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Boyd Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
69

Wayne Maunder

Coquitlam, BC, CA
1371 2 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1350 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
71

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
72

Bob Wickett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1313 -1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
73

Brian Meakin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
74 1226 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
75

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1147 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
76

Sam Davison

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1126 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
77

Claire Simpkins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
947 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
78 740 0 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club