Division B Rankings

Division B
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
2

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1575 3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
3

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1569 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
4

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1563 0 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
5

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1560 3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 7 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 8 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
8

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
8

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
10

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
10

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
11

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
12

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1539 9 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
13

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
14

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
15

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 6 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
16

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
16

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -6 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
17

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1533 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Patrick Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1526 -4 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
19

Chris Staargaard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 -2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
19

Julienne Joe

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1525 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1523 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Cameron Jackson

NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1522 5 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
22

Gordon Pybus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 -3 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1520 -3 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Greg Charalambous

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1519 1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
25

Glenn Sorensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1518 -3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -8 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Bob Puddicombe

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -5 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
26

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 7 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
26

Randy Mottus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 5 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Albert Troll

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -6 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
27

brad ridgway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1514 -1 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
29

Noel McDowell

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1513 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
30

Eric Barclay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 -3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
30

Roland Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 7 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
31

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
31

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
32

Dana Merritt

West Van, British Columbia, CA
1508 -4 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
32

Warren Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1508 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
33

John Osburn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
34

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1502 50 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
36

Peter OLoughlin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1498 -8 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1496 7 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
38

Bob Hodgins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
38

Maurice Goulet

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 5 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
38

Steve Broady

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
39

Tom Locke

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1489 -5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Gerry Whitworth

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
40

John MacLean

British Columbia, CA
1488 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Jennifer McKinley

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1487 0 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 11 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
42

Charlie Maddison

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1486 -5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Richard Dustan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
44

Blake Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
45

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1483 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
45

Ed McCorkell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1483 -2 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -10 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
46

Martin Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
47

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1480 9 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
48

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1479 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
49 1477 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
49

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1477 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
50

Sue Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 -10 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
51

Kevin McElgunn

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1474 30 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1473 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Greg Coutts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1471 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Ashley Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1471 12 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
54

Joe Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1469 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Christian Schwendener

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
56

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1464 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
57

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1461 -3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
58

Rob Forrest

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1460 5 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
58

Rick Kochanski

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1460 -10 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Bob Rutherford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1458 7 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Greg Almas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1453 -5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1450 12 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Valerie Johnson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
63

Alan Farlow

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1447 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Gary Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1445 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Guy Steuart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
66

Annika Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1439 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
67

Stacy Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
67

Mike Young

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Luis Moran

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 -3 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Richard Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Rip Peterman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1392 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
72

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
73

Hugh Upjohn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -8 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
73

Chad Forbes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Tony Quan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1373 2 0 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Boyd Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
76

Wayne Maunder

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1369 30 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
77

Max Hakh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
77

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 30 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
78

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1350 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
79

Connie Engh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1338 8 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 5 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
81

Bob Wickett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
82

Brian Meakin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
83 1226 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
84

Sam Davison

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1126 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
85

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
86

Claire Simpkins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
947 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
87 735 30 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club