Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Viktor Berg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2099 0 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
2

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1882 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
3

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1876 0 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
4

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1856 0 1 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1828 -3 1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
6

Matt Reece

Varsity Lakes, Queensland, AU
1819 -3 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
7

Harry Freeman

San Jose, California, US
1798 0 2 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
8

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1788 9 1 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Armando Zarazua

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1770 0 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
10

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1704 0 2 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1700 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
12

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA
1697 -9 4 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
13

Shakiru Matti

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1690 -4 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
14

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1688 -1 3 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
15

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1675 0 1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

Sam Scivier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1673 -13 5 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
17

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1672 0 1 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
18

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1668 0 2 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
18

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1668 0 7 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
19

Morgan Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1660 -2 6 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
20

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1658 0 3 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1653 2 4 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
22

Sayeed Mavani

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1651 11 3 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
22 1651 -10 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
23

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1633 0 1 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Aly Thobani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1627 1 2 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
25

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1626 2 5 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1624 -1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Mihir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1622 0 1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1620 0 6 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1618 0 4 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

Josh Struthers

Nanaimo, British Columbia, CA
1618 0 3 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
30

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, BC, CA
1604 -1 3 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1603 -3 2 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
31

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1603 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
32

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1593 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
33

John Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1592 -1 8 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
34

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -15 4 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Alex Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1586 2 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
35

Gabriel Yun

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1586 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
36

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, BC, CA
1584 0 2 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Jonathan Fan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1573 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, BC, CA
1570 1 5 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 -5 5 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
40

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1566 -8 3 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
41

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1563 1 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
42

Pierce Masuhara

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 -1 5 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
43

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1559 1 9 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
44

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1558 0 12 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
45

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1557 0 5 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1552 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 50 9 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
47

Ryan May

Vancouver, BC, CA
1546 -10 7 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Nicholas Rodusek

Northwood, Middlesex, GB
1545 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
49

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1544 5 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
50

Ismael Matti Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1541 0 2 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA
1539 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
52

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 -2 10 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
53

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 -2 6 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
54 1533 -9 6 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Adam Radziminski

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1528 -3 3 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
56

Matt Zilinski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1527 -15 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 0 8 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
58

Philip Heming

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 1 4 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1523 0 6 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Tiago Pereira

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 -10 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Kip Kramer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -10 9 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Kiyan Dhanani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 0 8 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
62

Brett Miller

Vancouver, BC, CA
1512 3 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
62

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 -1 11 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
63

Michael Lee

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1510 -4 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Gary Evans

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1507 -5 10 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1506 0 7 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
66

Connor Lukas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1504 0 6 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
67

ryan teraverst

Vancouver, BC, CA
1502 4 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1500 5 6 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
69

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1498 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
70

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1495 6 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
70

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1495 -3 7 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
71

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1494 -10 9 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
72

Nicolas Vincent

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1489 -1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
73

Graham Brown

Vancouver, BC, CA
1488 -5 13 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
74

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 -2 7 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
75

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1486 0 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 -1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
77

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, BC, CA
1478 -1 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
78

Rob McDonnell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1476 0 7 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
79

Colin O'Connor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1472 -8 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
80 1471 6 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
81

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1470 4 11 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
82

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 9 15 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
83

Henry Weber

Redmond, Washington, US
1466 -10 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
84

Leo Chester

Vancouver, BC, CA
1463 0 4 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
85

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -20 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
85

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -1 10 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
86

Andrew Mount

British Columbia, CA
1455 -5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
86

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 -8 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
86

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1455 1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
87

Sarah Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1454 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
87

Cynthia Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1454 8 4 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
88

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 7 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
88

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1452 -6 12 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
89

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1448 -1 14 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
90

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1440 1 11 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
91

Aditya Chhikara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1431 -1 7 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
93

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1424 1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
94

Gareth Martin

Vancouver, BC, CA
1423 0 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
95

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 8 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
96

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, BC, CA
1419 -5 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
97

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 0 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
98

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1385 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
99

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
100

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1379 -6 17 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
101

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 5 16 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
102

Arjun Padda

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1367 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
102

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1367 5 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
103

Jeffrey Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
104

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1351 -10 9 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
104

Samir Mistry

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1351 -1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
105

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1347 -5 12 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
106

Grace Huang

Vancouver, BC, CA
1328 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
107

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1302 0 SPC 1A West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
108

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1080 -4 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
109

John West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 5 13 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club