Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1882 0 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
2

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1876 0 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
3

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1855 1 1 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
4

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Nelson, British Columbia, CA
1830 -12 1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
5

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1814 2 1 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Harry Freeman

San Jose, California, US
1798 0 2 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Matt Reece

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1787 -2 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
8

Armando Zarazua

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1770 0 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
9

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1726 1 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
10

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA
1706 1 4 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
10

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1706 1 3 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
11

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1695 4 1 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
12

Shakiru Matti

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1690 -4 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Sam Scivier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1686 0 5 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
14

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1682 1 2 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1681 -4 1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1670 3 3 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1663 0 7 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
18

Morgan Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1661 -1 6 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
19

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1653 -3 2 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
20 1651 -10 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
20

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1651 1 1 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Sayeed Mavani

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1645 1 3 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
22

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1635 -10 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1634 -1 4 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
24

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1631 -10 4 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Aly Thobani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1630 7 2 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
26

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1629 -1 2 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Mihir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1623 0 1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
27

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1623 0 5 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1620 0 6 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1619 0 2 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
30

Josh Struthers

Nanaimo, British Columbia, CA
1612 1 3 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
31

Alex Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1604 11 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
31

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1604 -1 3 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
32

John Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1600 -1 8 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
32

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1600 0 4 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1588 5 3 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
34

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1573 5 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
35

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1570 1 5 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 -10 5 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
37

Jonathan Fan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1564 8 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1558 -4 9 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
39

Gabriel Yun

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1553 -8 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
40

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1549 1 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
41

Pierce Masuhara

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 2 5 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
42

Nicholas Rodusek

Pinner, Middlesex, GB
1545 -10 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
43

george hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 -10 6 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Matt Zilinski

Vancouver, Alberta, CA
1542 -10 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Ismael Matti Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1541 1 2 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
45

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 5 10 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
46

Luke Elliott

Halifax, Nova Scotia, CA
1539 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
47

Adam Radziminski

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1537 2 3 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1536 5 7 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 16 5 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1533 1 6 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
51

Tiago Pereira

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1531 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 4 8 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
53

Philip Heming

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 1 4 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Connor Lukas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1522 1 6 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
54

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1522 -3 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
55

Michael Lee

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1520 -2 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Bevan Moss

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1519 -1 8 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 11 12 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
57

Murray Bennetto

Vernon, British Columbia, CA
1517 -15 7 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
58

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1516 -14 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
58

Kiyan Dhanani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1516 1 8 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
59

Kip Kramer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -10 9 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1514 2 11 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
61

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 1 6 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1512 3 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
62

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1506 3 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
63

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1504 -1 9 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
64

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1502 -8 7 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
65

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1501 0 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
66

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1499 7 6 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
67

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1495 -3 7 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
68

Nicolas Vincent

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1489 -1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
69

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 -1 2 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Rob McDonnell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 -1 7 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
71

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
71

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 -7 7 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
72

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1483 -4 9 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
73

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 -10 13 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
73

Rachel Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1480 1 10 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
73

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 -3 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
74

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 3 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
75

Colin O'Connor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1472 -8 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Gary Evans

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1470 -11 10 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
77

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1468 6 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
78

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 -1 4 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Henry Weber

Redmond, Washington, US
1466 -10 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
79

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1466 -1 14 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
80

Sarah Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1465 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
81

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1463 2 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -1 10 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
83

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1461 -2 11 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
84

Cynthia Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1459 -1 4 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
85

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1458 -7 15 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
86

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1457 10 12 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
87

ryan teraverst

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -3 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
88

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1447 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
89

Stefan Currie-Roberts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1438 -3 6 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
90

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1434 -8 11 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
91

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1431 7 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
91

Aditya Chhikara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1431 -1 7 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Gareth Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -9 7 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
92

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1423 -1 8 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
93

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -10 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
94

Soren Jensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1404 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
95

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 9 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
96

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1387 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
97

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1375 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
98

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 5 16 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
99

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1362 0 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
100

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1360 2 9 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
101

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1352 -9 12 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
102

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1344 -15 17 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
103

John West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 5 13 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club