Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1687 -14 1 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
2

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1558 0 1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
3

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA
1539 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
4

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 1 1 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
5

Sam Allen

British Columbia, CA
1514 -13 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 1 2 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 1 1 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 -1 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
8

Hussein Salemwalla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1477 -5 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1477 5 1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1474 14 2 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
10

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1470 4 3 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
11

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 9 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
12

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1464 1 6 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -20 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
14

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1457 -1 2 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 -8 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
16

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 -10 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
16

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1452 -5 2 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 7 2 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
17

Mark Jenkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 2 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
18

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1448 -1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
19

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1447 -4 2 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
20

Brett Miller

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1445 -10 1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 16 4 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
22

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1441 -2 4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1440 0 2 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
24

Dan Skrypnyk

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1439 -3 1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Nicholas Smith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1437 -1 3 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 0 2 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
27

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1434 3 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 7 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
29

Rashid Aziz

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1424 -1 5 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
29

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1424 1 3 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
29

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA
1424 -5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Simon Dorey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -6 3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
31

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -10 5 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1419 -5 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
32

Greg MacDonald

Kamloops, British Columbia, CA
1419 -2 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Robin Barlow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1417 -1 6 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Steve Boileau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1416 -4 4 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Brendan Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1412 -4 4 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1409 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
37

Paul Aleong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1407 0 4 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1405 7 6 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Ken Yamamoto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1404 0 5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Kamil Dubienski

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1404 -1 3 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Soren Jensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1403 -1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1402 0 7 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Chris Cabot

British Columbia, CA
1402 2 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Simon Whyte

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1399 0 5 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
43

colin clay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1397 1 4 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
44

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 5 3 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
44

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 0 4 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
45 1391 0 3 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
45

Ian Humphries

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1391 -1 3 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46 1390 0 3 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
47

Ben Gaster

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1389 -3 5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
48

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1385 1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
49

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
49

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -1 4 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
49

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 0 5 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
50

Todd Rutherford

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
1382 2 9 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Tyler Pollock

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1382 -10 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
51

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -1 6 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Gareth Louw

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1377 -4 6 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
53

Marcell Iseli

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1375 -2 5 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
54

Darryl Simmons

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1374 1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
55

Todd Biffard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 -2 7 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Blair Hiddleston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
57

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1367 5 8 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1362 -5 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1361 9 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
60

Johnny Arthur

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -1 5 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
61

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 2 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
61

Sean Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -6 4 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
61

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -1 5 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
62

Neil Johansen

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 2 6 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
62

Randy Johal

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 -8 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
63

Tom Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1355 9 8 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1349 1 6 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
65

Darren Markus

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 -1 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
66

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 0 7 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
67

Brett Malli

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1344 4 6 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
68

Lee Meller

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1343 -5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
68

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 0 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
69

Wesley Fong

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 0 9 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
70

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 7 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
71

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 0 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
71

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 -3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
72

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1326 -1 8 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
73

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
74

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 2 10 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 -1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
76

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -5 10 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
77

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1307 -4 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
77

Sam Mottram

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1307 -1 11 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
78

Simon Jongsma

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1260 -1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
79

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
80

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 -3 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
81

Steve Cartner

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1038 0 12 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club