Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1701 0 1 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
2

Luke Elliott

Halifax, Nova Scotia, CA
1539 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
3

Sam Allen

British Columbia, CA
1527 -10 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
4

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 11 1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
5

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 1 1 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
6

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 1 1 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
8

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
9

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1474 2 2 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
10

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1468 6 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
11

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1466 -1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
12

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1465 3 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
13

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1461 -2 3 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1459 7 2 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1458 -7 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
16

Brett Miller

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1454 -5 1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
17

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1453 5 2 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
18

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1452 1 2 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1447 1 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
20

Nicholas Smith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 -5 3 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
20

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 5 4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1442 -3 1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Dan Skrypnyk

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1442 -6 1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1441 -7 2 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
23

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1440 -1 2 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
24

Tyler Pollock

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1436 5 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
24

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1436 -5 2 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
25

Mark Jenkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 -6 2 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 -5 5 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 -1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1431 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
28

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 1 6 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28 1429 6 3 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Simon Dorey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -6 3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
30

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -10 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
31

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1421 3 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
32

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1414 -10 7 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Brendan Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1414 -1 4 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
33

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1410 -1 3 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
34

Steve Boileau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1409 1 4 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Ken Yamamoto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1407 -10 5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Greg MacDonald

Kamloops, British Columbia, CA
1406 -1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1406 5 3 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
37

Kamil Dubienski

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1405 -5 3 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Soren Jensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1404 3 5 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Paul Aleong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1403 1 4 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
40 1402 -10 3 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Robin Barlow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1401 1 6 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1401 1 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1401 0 4 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
42

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 9 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
43

colin clay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1397 1 4 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Ben Gaster

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1393 -1 5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
45

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 1 6 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Chris Cabot

British Columbia, CA
1391 9 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Marcell Iseli

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1389 6 5 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

Simon Whyte

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1388 -5 5 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1388 4 6 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1386 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
48

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1386 -6 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
49

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -3 4 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
49

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 0 5 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
50

Sean Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1383 -3 4 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
51

Todd Biffard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1377 -1 7 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Gareth Louw

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1377 11 6 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
52

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1375 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
52

Rashid Aziz

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1375 5 5 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
53

Blair Hiddleston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1373 -1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1370 -5 7 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1362 0 8 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Tom Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1362 -5 8 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Todd Rutherford

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
1361 -5 9 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Johnny Arthur

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
58

Randy Johal

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 -8 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
58

Neil Johansen

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 2 6 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
59

Darren Markus

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 -1 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
60

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1346 -9 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
61

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 0 7 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
62

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1344 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
62

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1344 -3 6 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
63

Lee Meller

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1343 -5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
64

Brett Malli

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1340 -2 6 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1340 -10 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
64

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1340 -1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1339 -1 8 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
66

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 0 7 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Darryl Simmons

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1333 4 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
68

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1329 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
69

Wesley Fong

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 -1 9 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
70

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 -3 10 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
71

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 7 10 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
72

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 2 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
73

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
74

Sam Mottram

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1307 -1 11 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
75

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 -1 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
76

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
77

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1160 1 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
78

Steve Cartner

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1038 0 12 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club