Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
2

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -20 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
3

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 16 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
4

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1440 1 1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Thomas Clark

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1434 5 1 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
6

Ken David

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1433 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
7

jonathan katronis

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1432 9 2 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
8

Tim MacVinnie

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1427 2 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
9

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 3 4 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
9

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 2 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
10

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1414 2 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
11

Jef Young

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1408 -2 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
12

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1395 0 2 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
14

Neil Perk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Scott Landreth

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1381 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1378 -6 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
16

Tavish Lehman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 6 4 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
17

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1376 -2 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
18

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1374 6 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

Sergio Andaloro

British Columbia, CA
1372 3 7 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Max Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1370 1 6 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

William Johnston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
22

Corry Silbernagel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1368 -1 4 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1367 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
24

Tomas Restrepo

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 -1 4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
25

Srini Krishnamoorthy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 3 2 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
26

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1362 -5 1 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1361 9 2 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
28

Keith Bootle

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -1 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1357 -3 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Duncan Gibson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 -6 1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
30

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1352 0 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
31

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1349 1 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
31

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
32

Simon Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 -10 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
33

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1347 -5 3 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
33

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1347 -5 5 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
34

Jason Roett

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1346 -1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
35

mark russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 -2 2 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
36

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1337 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Norm Ellis

Maple ridge, British Columbia, CA
1336 -9 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
37

Sergio Hsia

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1336 -6 5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
38

Reza Askari

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 -8 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1334 1 3 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1333 -6 3 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
40

Alan Dheere

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1331 -3 2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 -3 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
42

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 2 7 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
43

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
43

Luc Jeanneau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1326 -5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1324 -1 4 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Robert Torrance

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 2 4 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
46

Michael Strumpf

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 2 10 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 2 3 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Thomas Bedore

White Rock, British Columbia, CA
1320 -3 6 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
47

Jeff Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 0 5 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
48

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 -1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Hamid Shekarchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 1 6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
49

Kuong, Bosco Ao Ieong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1318 -1 3 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
50

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1317 2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Graham Watson

White rock, British Columbia, CA
1316 -20 4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
51

Dave Clarke

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1316 4 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
52

Glen Goodvin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1313 1 5 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Trevor Larocque

British Columbia, CA
1312 5 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 -1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
53

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 4 8 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
54

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1310 -2 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
55

John Law

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1309 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
55

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
56

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1308 -5 6 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Dan Karr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1306 4 6 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Brian Beck

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 -1 5 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
58

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 5 5 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
58

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1304 0 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

Bryan Kinney

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1299 2 8 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

FungPiew Lim

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1298 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1294 1 12 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
61

Ryan Montgomery

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1294 -3 9 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Akshay Kanwar

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1292 -1 7 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
63

James Horsey

British Columbia, CA
1291 5 8 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
64

Neil Philcox

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1287 -2 7 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1286 1 7 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
65

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1286 -1 11 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
66

Adam Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1285 0 6 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
66

Dallas Worthington

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1285 2 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1282 -20 3 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
68

Ricardo Sanchez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1275 -2 4 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1273 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
70

Stephen Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1272 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
71

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 -6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
72

Lincoln Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1270 -1 5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 1 9 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
74

mike tamaki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -6 10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
75

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1252 -1 12 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
76

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 -5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
77

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1247 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
78

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1246 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
79

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 0 11 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
79

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1245 -4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
80

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1244 -1 6 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
81

Greg Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1242 -10 6 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
82

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1241 -2 11 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
83

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1233 -2 9 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
84

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1229 -10 8 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
85

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1226 -1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
86

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1212 -1 10 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
87

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
88

tom urban

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1184 0 13 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
89

Mike McIsaac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1174 4 14 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
90

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1149 -5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
91

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 0 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
92

Zach Owen

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1124 -3 7 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
93

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 2 13 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
94

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 -1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club