Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
2

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1434 -8 1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Ken David

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1433 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
4

Thomas Clark

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1432 1 1 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
4

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 -5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
4

jonathan katronis

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1432 9 2 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
5

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1431 7 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
6

Tim MacVinnie

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1425 -91 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1414 2 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
8

Jef Young

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1413 1 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
9

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1401 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
10

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 9 2 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
11

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1399 1 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
12

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1396 5 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1386 -1 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
14

Simon Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1381 -5 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
15

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1377 -9 1 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Neil Perk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1371 -3 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Duncan Gibson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 8 1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
18

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1365 6 2 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
19

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 3 3 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
20

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1359 -1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

Srini Krishnamoorthy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1358 3 2 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
22

Keith Bootle

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 -10 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Corry Silbernagel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1354 -6 4 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
24

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1352 -9 5 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
26

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1348 -8 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
26

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 8 4 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
26

Max Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 1 6 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
27

Sergio Andaloro

British Columbia, CA
1347 7 7 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1346 -9 2 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
28

Tavish Lehman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1346 8 4 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
29

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 4 3 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
29

Jason Roett

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1345 -10 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
29

mark russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 -10 2 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
30

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1344 -3 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
30

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1344 -15 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
31

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1342 -5 3 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
32

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1340 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
32

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1340 -1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Robert Torrance

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1340 5 4 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
32

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1340 -10 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Graham Watson

White rock, British Columbia, CA
1339 8 4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
34

Tomas Restrepo

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1337 -1 4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Norm Ellis

Maple ridge, British Columbia, CA
1336 -9 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
35

Sergio Hsia

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1336 -6 5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
35

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1336 -3 3 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Reza Askari

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 -8 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1333 -5 4 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Alan Dheere

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1331 -1 2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Dave Clarke

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1331 1 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
39

William Johnston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1329 7 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
39

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1329 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
39

Trevor Larocque

British Columbia, CA
1329 -3 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Thomas Bedore

White Rock, British Columbia, CA
1327 1 6 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
41

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
42

Glen Goodvin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 4 5 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Kuong, Bosco Ao Ieong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 -8 3 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
43

Michael Strumpf

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 4 10 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 -1 6 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 7 3 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
46

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1314 -5 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
47

Hamid Shekarchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1313 -4 6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
47

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1313 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Dan Karr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 6 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
48

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 4 5 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
49

Jeff Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1308 -10 5 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1302 -3 8 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1302 -1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
51

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 2 7 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
52

John Law

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1299 -10 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
53

Neil Philcox

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1297 -4 7 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Ryan Montgomery

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1294 -3 9 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Dallas Worthington

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1291 2 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Brian Beck

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1288 -1 5 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
57

Akshay Kanwar

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1286 1 7 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Ricardo Sanchez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1284 -3 4 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Bryan Kinney

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1283 -1 8 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Stephen Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1283 0 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Adam Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1283 -1 6 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
60

James Horsey

British Columbia, CA
1280 1 8 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
61

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
62

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1275 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
63

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 -2 8 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
63

Lincoln Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1271 -1 5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1262 -15 7 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
65

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
66

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1254 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
66

mike tamaki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -6 10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
66

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 30 9 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
67

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 30 11 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
68

Greg Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1252 -1 6 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1246 4 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
70

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1243 -3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
71

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1239 12 12 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
72

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1231 16 12 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
73

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1229 8 6 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
74

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1225 -1 9 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
75

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1216 7 11 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1213 4 10 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
77

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1208 30 11 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
78

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
79

tom urban

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1185 2 13 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Mike McIsaac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1174 4 14 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
81

Zach Owen

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1124 -3 7 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
82

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 2 13 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
83

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1099 -8 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
84

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1023 -10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club