Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
2

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1451 0 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Thomas Clark

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1442 1 1 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
4

Ken David

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1433 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
4

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1433 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
5

jonathan katronis

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1432 9 2 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
6

Jef Young

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1425 0 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
7

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1412 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
8

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
9

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1399 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
10

Simon Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1392 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
11

Neil Perk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1381 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
12

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1378 -1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
13

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1374 -10 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1373 8 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
14

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1373 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
15

Duncan Gibson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 4 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
16

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 3 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1361 10 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
18

Srini Krishnamoorthy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
18

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 0 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
19

mark russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -5 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Corry Silbernagel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 7 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1354 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
21

Jason Roett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1354 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Robert Torrance

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1352 6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
23

Dave Clarke

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1351 3 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
24

Thomas Bedore

White Rock, British Columbia, CA
1349 -6 4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
25

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1347 5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
25

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1347 -2 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
26

Keith Bootle

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1346 11 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1346 -4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1345 -10 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
28

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1344 7 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1342 -5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Trevor Larocque

British Columbia, CA
1342 0 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
29

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1342 1 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1341 -1 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
30

Graham Watson

White rock, British Columbia, CA
1341 -10 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
31

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1339 4 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
32

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1338 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
33

Dan Karr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1337 -3 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Sergio Hsia

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1336 -6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
34

Norm Ellis

Maple ridge, British Columbia, CA
1336 -9 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
35

Kuong, Bosco Ao Ieong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1333 0 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
36

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 9 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
36

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Glen Goodvin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1331 -1 2 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Max Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
39

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1327 -6 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
40

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
41

Tavish Lehman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1325 5 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
42

Jeff Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 -10 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Hamid Shekarchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1321 -10 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
43

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1321 -2 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
44

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Mehdi Bahrami

British Columbia, CA
1316 -5 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 -2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
47

Reza Askari

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 1 4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Alan Dheere

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1311 0 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
49

John Law

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1309 -4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
49

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
50

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 -2 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 30 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
51

Tomas Restrepo

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 3 4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
52

Michael Strumpf

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1302 -1 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1302 -10 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
53

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 8 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
53

Neil Philcox

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1300 -1 4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Bryan Kinney

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1296 1 5 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1295 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1295 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
56

Ryan Montgomery

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1294 -3 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Brian Beck

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 -2 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
58

Sergio Andaloro

British Columbia, CA
1287 4 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1286 -3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
60

Ricardo Sanchez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1285 -2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Lincoln Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1285 0 5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
61

Dallas Worthington

Penticton, British Columbia, CA
1282 3 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Stephen Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1281 -4 BEN 3A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1274 1 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
64

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 8 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
65

Adam Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1255 30 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
66

mike tamaki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -6 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
67

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 8 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
68

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1246 5 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
68

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1246 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
69

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1239 7 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
70

Akshay Kanwar

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1238 -10 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
71

James Horsey

British Columbia, CA
1237 30 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
72

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1236 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
73

Greg Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1232 -10 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1218 -10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
75

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1211 0 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
76

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1194 -1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
77

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
78

tom urban

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1182 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
79

Mike McIsaac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1170 -1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 9 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
81

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 30 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
82

Zach Owen

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1127 0 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
83

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1109 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
84

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 2 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
85

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
86

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1044 -1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club