Division 4 Rankings

Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
2

Peter Maclaren

Delta. Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1478 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 -2 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
4

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1414 -20 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
5

Kalem Marchand

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1381 7 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
6

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1378 -7 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1372 5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
8

Kurt Woodman

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1371 -3 1 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
9

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 0 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
10

Deon Vernooy

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1361 -20 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
11

Justin Bye

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1360 1 7 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
12

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 1 13 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
13

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1351 0 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
14

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1344 -1 1 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
15

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1335 0 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
16

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1332 30 2 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 7 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
18

Mark Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
19

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
20

Will Mitchell

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1322 -5 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
21

Josh Dimaapi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1319 -3 2 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

Doug Schell

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1319 -10 1 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
21

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
22

Quentin Lemmer

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1312 -1 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
23

Grant Gardner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
24

Julian Howitt

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
25

Mike Benn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1302 -3 2 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
26

Ken Armstrong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1293 7 4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
27

Jack Cartmel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 11 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
28

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1290 1 6 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
29 1288 0 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
30

Nic Tsangarakis

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1279 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
31

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1278 -1 1 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
32

nelson lai

British Columbia, CA
1276 0 3 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
32

Rob Tuck

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 3 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
33

Hart Massey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
34

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1269 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
35

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1266 0 4 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
36

Jeff von Ende

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1263 -3 3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
36

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 -1 2 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
37

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 9 3 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
38

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1259 10 4 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
39

Hussein Lalani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -3 5 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
39

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
39

Sven Tapp

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -7 8 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
40

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
41

Michael Borden

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -10 3 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
42

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1253 -1 8 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
43

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1251 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
44

Brian Kain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1250 0 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
45

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 -5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
45

Marc Poier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 5 2 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
46

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1246 -3 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

John Desaulniers

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1241 -1 9 SPC 4A - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
48

Julien Dion

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1240 -1 7 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
48

David Simpson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1240 -2 6 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
49

Brian Tattrie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1237 -4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
50

Christopher Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
50

Shehzad Bharmal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 -1 3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
51

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1233 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
52

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1230 -3 5 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
53

Brodie Kristensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1227 -1 4 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
54

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 -6 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
54

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
55

David Karp

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1225 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
56

Gary Davies

British Columbia, CA
1224 0 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
57

Rob Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1223 0 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
58

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1222 -1 3 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

Bryan Hack

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1220 0 7 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
60

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
61

Ryan Cook

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1213 6 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
62

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 5 6 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
62

David Paynter

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1209 1 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
62

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 -3 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
63

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1208 -8 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Cameron Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1207 -5 4 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
65

Simon Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1206 -1 6 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
66

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1204 5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
66

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1204 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
67

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1202 -6 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
68

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1193 -10 8 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
69

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1192 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
70

Raymond Phu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1189 -2 7 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
71

Brian Marshall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1181 -4 9 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
72

Steve Tindle

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1180 -9 4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

Michael deBruijn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1173 -9 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
74

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 -1 2 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
74

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 1 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
75

Kevin Richardson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1168 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
76

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 -4 6 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
77

Dasha Reddy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 9 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
78

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
79

Amit Budhwar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
80

Sung Van

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 1 5 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
81

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1146 -1 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 0 5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
83

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 2 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
84

Mark Vanry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1132 -10 7 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
85

Curtis Ronning

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1128 -10 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
86

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 -10 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
87

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 -1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
88

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 0 12 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
89

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1112 -1 10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
90

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
91

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
92

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 11 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
93

Ahmad Doroudian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1081 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
94

Andrew Csinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1052 -1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
95

Peter Jackman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 0 7 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
96

Jeremy Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
958 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
97

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
954 1 8 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
98 918 -10 9 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
99 606 30 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
100 446 2 8 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club