Division 4 Rankings

Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Peter Maclaren

Delta. Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1410 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
2

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1396 5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
3

Kurt Woodman

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1390 0 1 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
4

Kalem Marchand

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1369 0 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
5

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1359 -1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

Cody Miller

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1351 -5 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

Deon Vernooy

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1350 7 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
8

Julian Howitt

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 -7 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
9

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 8 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
10

Mark Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
11

Doug Schell

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1338 -10 1 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
12

Will Mitchell

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1330 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
13

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 3 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
14

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1324 -1 1 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
15

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
16

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 2 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
17

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1314 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
18

Nic Tsangarakis

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1306 -8 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
19

Norman Eberts

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1305 -2 5 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
20

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1302 -1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

Jack Cartmel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1297 -4 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
22

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1296 0 6 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
23

Mike Benn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1293 0 2 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1292 1 4 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
25

Diego Ordoñez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1291 0 2 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
26

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1287 4 8 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
26

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1287 -10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
27

Grant Gardner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1282 4 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
28 1279 1 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Marc Poier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1279 0 2 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
29

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -3 1 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
30

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1275 3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
31

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1270 -4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
32

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1269 -8 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
33

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1267 7 3 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
34

Rob Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1265 -9 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
34

Josh Dimaapi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1265 -1 2 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
34

Justin Bye

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1265 -10 7 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
35

nelson lai

British Columbia, CA
1262 1 3 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
36

Rob Tuck

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 -5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
37

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 2 3 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
37

Jeff von Ende

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1257 8 3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Brian Kain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1256 0 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Ken Armstrong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1255 1 4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
40

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1254 3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
41

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1252 5 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1252 -10 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
42

Michael Borden

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1251 -3 3 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1249 6 4 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
44

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1246 4 3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
45

Simon Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 -1 6 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
45

Hussein Lalani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 12 5 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
46

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1244 -6 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
47

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1243 -3 2 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
48

David Karp

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1241 4 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
48

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1241 4 5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
49

Gary Davies

British Columbia, CA
1239 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
50

Brian Tattrie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1237 -4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
51

Brodie Kristensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 -4 4 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
52

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1232 5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
53

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1231 16 13 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
54

John Desaulniers

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1230 1 9 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
55

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1229 -4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
56

David Paynter

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1227 -1 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
57

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
58

Bryan Hack

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1224 -5 7 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
59

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1222 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
60

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1218 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
60

Steve Tindle

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1218 0 4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
61

Cameron Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1216 -3 4 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
62

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
63

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1213 4 8 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
64

Julien Dion

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1212 -1 7 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
64

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1212 1 6 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Scott Young

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1211 -10 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
66

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1198 -1 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
67

Michael deBruijn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 -5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
68

David Simpson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1196 -1 6 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
68

Kevin Richardson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1196 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
68

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1196 5 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1189 20 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
69

Sven Tapp

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1189 -10 8 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
70

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1183 -8 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
71

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
72

Brian Marshall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1172 5 9 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
73

Sung Van

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 -1 5 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
74

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1168 4 6 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
75

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1167 3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
76

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1166 10 5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
77

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1164 -4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
78

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1160 -7 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
79

Raymond Phu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1159 -1 7 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
80

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1157 -3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
80

Amit Budhwar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
81

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1156 3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -7 10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
83

Curtis Ronning

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1128 -10 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
84

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1125 -10 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
85

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1123 0 12 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
86

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
87

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1118 0 11 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
87

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1118 -10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
88

Ryan Cook

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1111 -6 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
89

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
90

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 -10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
91

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1089 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 0 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
93

Mark Vanry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1078 -1 7 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
94

Andrew Csinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1052 -1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
95

Peter Jackman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 2 7 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
96

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
994 0 8 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
97

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
966 2 2 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
98

Jeremy Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
958 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
99 521 30 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
100 446 2 8 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club