Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1287 -10 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
2

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1270 -4 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
3

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 2 2 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
4

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1252 5 1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
4

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1252 -10 2 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Bruce Pope

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1243 -3 1 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
6

Saad Masood Younus

British Columbia, CA
1226 1 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
7

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1222 -1 3 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
7

Stephen Gaskill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1222 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
8

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1218 -1 4 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
9

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1216 7 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
10

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1215 0 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
11

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1211 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
11

Scott Young

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1211 -10 2 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
12

Aaron Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1206 30 3 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1198 -1 4 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
14

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 4 1 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Kelly Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1196 -10 3 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
16

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1189 20 8 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
17

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1183 -8 3 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
18

Aditya Samyal

British Columbia, CA
1178 7 2 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
18

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1176 4 2 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1167 3 7 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
21

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1166 -5 5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
22

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1164 -4 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
23

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 7 3 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
24

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1160 -7 4 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
25

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 1 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 1 6 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
27

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1157 -3 5 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
27

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1157 1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1156 3 6 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
29

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1153 -3 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 1 7 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
30

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -7 5 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
30

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
31

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1146 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
31

Gary Macey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1146 -2 9 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
32

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1145 1 9 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
33

Matthew Beharry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1143 5 4 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -1 6 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
34

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 0 12 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
35

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -3 10 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
36

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1135 -5 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
37

Jeremy Webster

North van, British Columbia, CA
1133 2 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Bob Bogue

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1132 0 11 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
39

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1130 1 14 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
40

Owen Dennis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1128 2 7 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1126 0 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1125 -10 8 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
43

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1123 0 9 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
44

Ben Kaye

North van, British Columbia, CA
1119 -5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
44

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 0 6 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
44

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 1 13 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
45

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1118 0 7 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
46

Paul Brebner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1117 4 15 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
47

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1106 4 5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
49

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1105 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 0 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 -10 10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
51

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1103 -2 8 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
52

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1092 0 11 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
53

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1091 1 4 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
53

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
54

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 -4 9 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
54

Jason Oosthuizen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 7 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1089 0 10 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
56

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1084 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
57

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1079 -2 6 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1070 -1 7 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Abhishek Prateek

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1065 -5 16 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
61

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1063 -1 17 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
62

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1061 -1 9 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 11 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
64

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1053 -10 6 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
65

Duncan Kennedy

British Columbia, CA
1048 -10 18 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
66

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1043 -1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
67

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 12 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
68

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
1024 0 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
69

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1018 0 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1017 2 12 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
71

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1006 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
72

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1000 30 7 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
73

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
999 0 13 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
74

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
975 0 6 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 14 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
75

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 5 8 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
963 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
77

Luke Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
933 30 10 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
78

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 -10 15 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
79

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
896 0 9 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
80

Dylan Ashikian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
871 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club