Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -1 2 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
2

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1273 2 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
3

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
4

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1254 -9 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Bruce Pope

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 10 1 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
6

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1238 1 8 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
7

Aaron Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1227 7 3 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
8

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 12 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Saad Masood Younus

British Columbia, CA
1225 -7 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
10

Stephen Gaskill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1224 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1215 0 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
12

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1212 12 3 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
13

Scott Young

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1198 -5 2 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
14

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 4 1 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Kelly Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1196 -10 3 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
15

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1196 -1 4 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
16

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1188 -1 4 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1181 -10 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
18

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
18

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1178 1 2 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
18

Aditya Samyal

British Columbia, CA
1178 5 2 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
19

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1176 -1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
20

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1174 5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1167 -1 5 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
22

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 -5 3 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
23

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1162 -13 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
24

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 -3 5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
25

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1156 -5 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 -8 3 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1153 1 9 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 -1 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 0 7 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
29

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1151 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1150 0 4 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
31

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1147 -1 12 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
33

Gary Macey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1146 -2 9 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
34

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1143 0 5 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
35

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1140 -2 6 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
35

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 14 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
36

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -1 6 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
37

Matthew Beharry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -4 4 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Jeremy Webster

North van, British Columbia, CA
1135 2 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1132 -3 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
40

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1126 5 10 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
41

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1125 -5 6 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
41

Ben Kaye

North van, British Columbia, CA
1125 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
42

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1119 8 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
43

Bob Bogue

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1117 -5 11 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
44

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1116 1 8 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Owen Dennis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1116 -13 7 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
44

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 11 9 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1115 6 6 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 9 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
47

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1110 -5 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1109 -6 6 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1107 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
51

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 -10 10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
51

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
52

Paul Brebner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1103 -4 15 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
53

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1101 -1 11 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
53

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 -1 13 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
54

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1100 -9 7 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
55

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 11 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
56

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
57

Jason Oosthuizen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 7 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1088 0 4 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 4 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
60

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1084 0 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
60

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1084 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1079 -7 8 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1078 7 7 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1076 0 9 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
64

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 24 12 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
64

Abhishek Prateek

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1059 16 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
66

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1054 -1 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 -3 17 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
68

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1052 0 13 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
69

Duncan Kennedy

British Columbia, CA
1048 -10 18 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
70

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1046 -5 16 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
71

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
72

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1014 -1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 5 7 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
977 2 6 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
975 2 8 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 14 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
77

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
963 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
78

Luke Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 2 10 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 15 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
80

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
896 0 9 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
81

Dylan Ashikian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
871 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club