Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1268 -10 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
2

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1251 10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 9 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
4

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1181 -1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1178 -1 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
6

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 3 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1173 -10 1 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
8

Matthew Golin

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1171 8 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Shrief Ahmed

LANGLEY, British Columbia, CA
1163 -10 2 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
10

Kyung Kim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1160 -7 2 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
11

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1154 -9 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
12

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
13

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 4 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
14

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1136 1 12 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
15

Mohamed El Ashmawi

British Columbia, CA
1134 0 1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
16

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Leslie Cao

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1131 0 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
17

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1131 30 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
18

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1130 0 14 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
19

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
20

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 1 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1118 2 2 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
22 1111 -3 4 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
23

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1106 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
24

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1101 -10 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
25

Dave Webster

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1099 -5 3 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
26

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1096 -1 2 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
26

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1096 0 3 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
27

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1095 -2 2 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 7 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
29

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
30

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -5 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
30

Sebastian Ness

British Columbia, CA
1089 1 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
31

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1083 -1 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
31

Patrick Bull

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1083 0 6 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
32

Mark Lau

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1080 30 6 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
33

David Fugman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1079 0 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
33

Angus Kim

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
1079 -3 3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
33

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1079 -5 4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
33

Weihan Wang

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1079 10 10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
34

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1067 24 8 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
35

Jangi Bajwa

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1061 -10 4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
36

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 0 9 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
38

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1051 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1051 -3 4 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
39

Diana Newman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1050 12 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
40

Carlos Quintero

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1045 1 5 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
41

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1040 25 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Alex Nunes

British Columbia, CA
1035 1 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
44

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 1 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
45

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1031 -1 5 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

Amardeep Bajwa

British Columbia, CA
1026 -1 6 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
46

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
1026 2 6 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1026 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
47

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA
1016 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1015 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
48

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 5 6 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
49

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1014 -1 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
50

Tyler Steele

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1010 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
51

Rob McMynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1007 1 5 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
52

Dion Steyn

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1003 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
53

Clayton Haigh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1001 25 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
53

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 8 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
54

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
992 -10 6 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
55

Tim O'Meara

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
56

Matt Meanchoff

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 -5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
57

Nick Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
982 1 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
58

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
976 -5 5 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
59

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
974 -5 4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
973 8 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
60

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 0 7 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
61

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 11 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
62

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 7 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
63

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
968 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
64

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
964 5 12 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
65

John-Mark Ferguson

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
963 4 7 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
65

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
963 -5 8 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
66

Quinn Jordan-Knox

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
958 30 9 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
67

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA
954 1 5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
68

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
946 1 10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
68

frederico machuca

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
946 0 4 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
944 1 7 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
70

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
943 -2 9 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
71

Mike Dobbs

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
942 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
72

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 7 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
72

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 12 13 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
73

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
74

Sandra White

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
937 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

Warren Hopwood

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 -10 8 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
76

Desmond Tam

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
77

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 10 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
78

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 12 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
78

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 8 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
79

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA
911 5 8 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
79

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
911 -1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
80

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 9 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
80

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 8 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
81

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
908 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
82

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 10 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
83

Sebastian Munro

British Columbia, CA
903 -5 7 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
84

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
899 -10 5 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
85

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
897 -1 15 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
86

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
895 -4 11 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
87

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 6 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
88

nick Schmaling

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
890 209 15 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
89

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
887 0 7 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
90 886 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
91

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
885 -1 13 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
884 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
93

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
877 -1 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
94

Joko Inouye

British Columbia, CA
874 2 10 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
95

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
862 -1 13 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
96

Luke Bjerke

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
852 -4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
97

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 12 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
98

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
840 -10 11 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
99

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
834 1 11 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
100

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
829 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
101

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
825 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
102

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
103

Matthew Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
807 0 11 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
104

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
794 -1 14 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
105

Simon Pennell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
786 -4 10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
106

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
784 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
107

Everett Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
783 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
108

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 13 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
108

Ethan Wong

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
779 30 15 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
109

McGregor Wark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
760 0 12 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
110

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
597 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club