Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1425 50 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
2

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1414 -20 14 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1387 0 12 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
4

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 -5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
5

WeiHan Wang

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1310 30 10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
6

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 3 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1268 5 12 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
8

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1238 -10 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
9

Rami s

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1221 6 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
10

Sebastian Ness

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1211 -8 3 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
11

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1210 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
12

Shrief Ahmed

LANGLEY, British Columbia, CA
1201 1 2 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
13

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1188 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
14

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1184 1 3 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
15

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1174 25 10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
16

Matthew Golin

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1169 -2 1 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
17

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1160 25 15 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
18

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 2 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1156 -13 1 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
20

Mark Lau

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1148 1 6 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
21

Jangi Bajwa

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1143 -8 4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
22

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 0 3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
23

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1137 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
24

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 2 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Amardeep Bajwa

British Columbia, CA
1130 50 6 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
26

Kyung Kim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1129 1 2 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
27

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1126 -10 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
28

Mohamed El Ashmawi

British Columbia, CA
1125 0 1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
30

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 -1 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
31

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1113 -15 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
32

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1112 -1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
33 1107 0 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
34

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1103 -1 4 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
35

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
36

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 3 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
37

Carlos Quintero

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1100 -10 5 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Dave Webster

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1099 -5 3 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
39

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 -10 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
40

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1091 9 9 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
40

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
41

Patrick Bull

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 2 6 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
41

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1090 -1 5 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
42

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1086 0 4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
43

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 0 7 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
44

Angus Kim

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
1084 -10 3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
45

David Fugman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1082 5 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
46 1078 -8 4 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
47

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1077 0 2 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
48

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1068 -8 2 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
49

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1065 -5 2 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
50

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1063 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
51

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
52

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1056 0 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
53

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 -1 6 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
54

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1051 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
55

mark chesser

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1049 -1 6 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
56

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1043 5 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
57

Dion Steyn

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1042 -1 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
58

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1040 -1 9 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
59

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
60

Alex Nunes

British Columbia, CA
1035 1 3 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
60

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 0 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
61

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1033 0 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
62

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA
1027 -10 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
63

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1023 -10 8 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
64

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1018 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
65

Diana Newman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1017 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
66

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1014 -3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
67

Tyler Steele

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1009 8 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
68

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1005 0 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
69

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
69

Clayton Haigh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1001 25 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
69

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 8 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
70

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
999 -5 4 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
71

Rob McMynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
989 -5 5 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
72

Tim O'Meara

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

John-Mark Ferguson

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
987 -10 7 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
74

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
985 -10 11 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
75

Matt Meanchoff

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 -5 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
76

Nick Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
982 1 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
77

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
980 -3 3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
77

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
980 -8 6 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
78

Sandra White

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
977 5 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
79

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 24 7 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
79

Everett Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 -6 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
970 7 4 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
81

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 7 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA
965 1 5 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
82

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
965 9 7 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
83

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
964 -3 5 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
84

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
959 2 13 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
85

Quinn Jordan-Knox

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
955 0 9 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
86

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
954 1 10 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
87

Warren Hopwood

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
948 1 8 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
88

frederico machuca

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
946 0 4 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Mike Dobbs

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
942 3 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
90

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 7 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
91

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
91

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA
940 2 8 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
92

Desmond Tam

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
93

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
921 -1 12 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
94 918 -10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
94

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
918 0 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
95

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
913 0 8 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
96

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
906 30 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
97

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
905 1 8 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
98

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
903 -10 8 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
98

Sebastian Munro

British Columbia, CA
903 -5 7 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
99

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
899 -10 5 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
100

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
893 -3 BEN 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
101

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
887 5 6 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
102 886 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
103

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
880 -10 9 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
104

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
876 -1 10 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
105

nick Schmaling

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
875 4 15 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
106

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 -3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
106

Joko Inouye

British Columbia, CA
874 2 10 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
107

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
870 -1 12 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
108

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
864 30 14 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
109

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
859 -4 13 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
109

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
859 -8 13 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
109

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
859 -9 7 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
110

Luke Bjerke

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
852 -4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
111

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
839 -10 11 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
112

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
836 6 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
112

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
836 8 11 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
113

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
825 -6 11 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
114

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
824 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
115

Simon Pennell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
790 -4 10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
116

Matthew Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
789 -20 11 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
117

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 13 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
117

Ethan Wong

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
779 0 15 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
118

McGregor Wark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
760 0 12 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club