Division 7 Rankings

Division 7
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 2 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
2

Paul Tindle

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1016 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
3

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
992 1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
4

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
974 0 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
5

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 3 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
6

Razaan Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
958 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
7

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
951 -10 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
8

Ron Matthews

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
945 -3 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
9 943 -5 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
10

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
927 -2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
11

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
926 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
12

Stephen Boale

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
923 6 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
13

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 -8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
14

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
920 7 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
15

Mike Talbot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
912 -1 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
910 -6 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Michael Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
904 -10 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
18

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
903 -1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
19

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
902 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
20

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
897 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Cam Verrier

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
894 -1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
22

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
893 30 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Chris Bartlett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
892 -1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
24

Camille St-Cyr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
889 -3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
25

Tyler Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
888 2 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
884 -1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
881 0 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
27

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
881 0 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
873 0 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
29

Kevin Hanvey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
870 -2 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
868 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
31

Dave Mackey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
864 30 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 2 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
33

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
861 -10 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Zul Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
857 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
35

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
856 -1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
36

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
853 -1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
38

Jens Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
850 1 4 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
39

Mark Maclean

British Columbia, CA
849 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
40

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
847 30 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
41

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
841 -10 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Faheem Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
838 0 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
43

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
837 -9 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
832 8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
45

Chris Meyer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
831 5 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Rick Makutra

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
827 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
47 825 -3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 -5 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
49

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
816 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
50

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
814 -5 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Wayne Jackson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
812 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
52

Ken Dong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
811 -10 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
808 30 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
54

Peter Vanderkooy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
803 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Alan Humber

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
796 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
56

Bob Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
795 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
57

Karim Esmail

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
790 0 5 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Francis Acquarone

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
788 12 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
58

Rick Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
788 8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
59

Godfrey Nash

Delta, British Columbia, CA
783 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
60

Eric Sakawsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
782 0 5 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Tomer Curiel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
777 -1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Omar Kanani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
772 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
63

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
770 3 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
64

Allen Ruilova

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
769 -2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Adam Lawrenson

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
755 -82 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
66

Tom Horler

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
754 -1 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
67

Ray Salama

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
753 -3 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
68

Michael Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
751 -13 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
69

Chadwick Walker

British Columbia, CA
747 -1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
70

Mike Tooley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
740 -5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
71

Victor Tanaka

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
735 12 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
72

Daryl Leopold

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
730 -1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
73

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
723 30 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
74

Lucas Soi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
709 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

Neeraj Mehra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
558 -1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
76

Ryan Darby

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
557 5 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
77

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
511 15 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
78 491 0 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
79

Faisal Vallani

British Columbia, CA
462 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
80

Kaveh Jamshidi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
433 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club