Division 7 Rankings

Division 7
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Razaan Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 -1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
2

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 1 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
978 0 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
3

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
978 -5 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
4

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
958 1 2 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
5

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
957 3 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
6

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
946 -3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
7 943 -5 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
8

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 -5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Ron Matthews

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
941 6 3 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
9

Blaise Sack

British Columbia, CA
939 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
10

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
933 -5 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
11

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
930 0 10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
11

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
930 -3 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
12

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
926 -9 1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
13

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
925 -1 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
14

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
923 -2 11 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
15

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
920 -2 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
15

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
920 4 8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
16

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
916 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Mike Talbot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
914 -5 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
18

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 -1 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
18

Michael Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 2 11 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
19

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 3 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
20

Stephen Boale

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
903 2 6 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
20

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
903 2 6 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
21

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
902 -1 1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
900 8 2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Matt Dorling

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
898 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
24

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
896 25 9 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
25

Michael Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
895 -10 6 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
26

Tyler Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
893 1 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Kevin Hanvey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
885 1 5 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Jay Madsen

British Columbia, CA
883 0 4 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
29

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
881 20 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
30

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
880 -5 6 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
31

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
874 -10 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
31

Zul Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 30 5 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
32

Chris Bartlett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
872 -10 3 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
33

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 -1 7 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
34

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
862 4 7 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
34

Fabio Markman

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
862 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
861 0 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Jens Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
859 -1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
37

Dave Mackey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
855 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 5 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
39 843 -6 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
839 -10 4 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41

Faheem Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
838 0 7 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
41

Philippe Lebleu

British Columbia, CA
838 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Ken Dong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 -4 7 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 5 9 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
43

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
832 0 4 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Steve Crozier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
832 -10 3 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Francis Acquarone

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
828 1 13 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
45

Rick Makutra

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
827 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 -10 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
46

Rick Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 2 10 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
46

Tomer Curiel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 -5 6 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Ricky Lai

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
819 1 5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Alan Humber

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
818 9 10 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
48

Kaveh Jamshidi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
818 0 14 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
49

Bob Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
813 -1 8 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
50

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
812 -6 7 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 12 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
52

Chris Meyer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
808 -1 6 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Omar Kanani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
805 -2 12 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
54

Peter Vanderkooy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
803 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
796 -1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
56

Wayne Jackson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
794 1 4 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
57

Eric Sakawsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
793 -3 9 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
791 -2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Branden Kotyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
778 0 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
60

Godfrey Nash

Delta, British Columbia, CA
772 0 8 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
61

Chadwick Walker

British Columbia, CA
771 0 15 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
62

Karim Esmail

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
768 -2 8 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
767 0 9 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
64

Max Baessato

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
766 -9 8 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Tom Horler

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
763 6 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
66

Adam Lawrenson

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
760 2 14 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
67

Allen Ruilova

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
752 1 7 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Ray Salama

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
751 -1 16 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
69

Daryl Leopold

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
742 -2 13 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
70

Victor Tanaka

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
735 12 17 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
71

Mike Tooley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
724 -1 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
72

Lucas Soi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
713 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
73

Michael Southey

North van, British Columbia, CA
664 5 15 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
74

Ryan Darby

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
604 -1 15 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
75

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
586 2 14 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
76 576 16 17 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
77

Neeraj Mehra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
575 -10 16 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
78

Matt du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
514 5 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
79

John Geofroy

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
480 0 9 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
80

Faisal Vallani

British Columbia, CA
461 -1 18 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club