Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Armando Zarazua

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1770 0 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
2

Aneal Galbaransingh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 1 2 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1549 0 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
4

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 7 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Morven Liu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1530 -3 3 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
6

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 -1 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
6

Michele Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1525 -1 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 1 1 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
8

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 -10 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 3 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
10

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -10 1 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
11

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 1 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
12

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 5 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
13

Chris Cabot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1469 1 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
14

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 -10 1 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
15

ashley clackson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1465 -1 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
16

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1461 2 1 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1460 1 2 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
18

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1459 -8 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
19

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1457 1 1 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
20

Hussein Salemwalla

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 2 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1453 30 4 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
22

Brendan Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1451 16 2 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 1 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
24

Todd Biffard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 1 3 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1440 3 2 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
26

Ken David

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1439 6 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
27

Thomas Clark

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1436 -2 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
27

Mark Jenkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1436 2 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Brett Miller

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1431 -13 3 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
30

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 -2 1 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
31

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1425 50 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
32

Darryl Simmons

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1423 4 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
32

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -3 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
32

Greg MacDonald

Kamloops, British Columbia, CA
1423 -1 1 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
33

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
34

Daniel Skrypnyk

British Columbia, CA
1418 -1 2 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Rashid Aziz

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1417 -7 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
36

Max Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1410 1 5 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
37

Robin Barlow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1408 -2 2 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
38

Jef Young

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1406 -4 3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
39

Corry Silbernagel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1403 0 4 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
39

Gareth Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1403 -1 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1403 9 1 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
40

William Johnston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 7 5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
40

Jonathan Wallace

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 1 4 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
41

David Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1401 -1 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
41

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1401 -10 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
41

Paul Aleong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1401 -10 2 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
42

Leo Kwok

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1399 1 5 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
43

Sergio Andaloro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1397 -10 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1395 -8 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 7 3 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
46

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1393 7 2 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
47

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1389 -7 3 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1388 1 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
49

Todd Rutherford

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1383 -1 3 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1383 1 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
50

Tyler Pollock

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1380 -13 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
51

Ben Gaster

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -8 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
52

Tomas Restrepo

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 2 4 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
53

Simon Whyte

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1368 -1 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1368 4 3 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 3 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
55

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1362 -10 3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
55

Kamil Dubienski

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
1362 -2 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Mike Zanni

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1361 13 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
57

Johnny Arthur

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -1 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
57

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -8 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Justin Bye

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1360 1 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
58

Gareth Louw

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 -1 5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
58

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 1 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
59

Sean Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -6 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
60

Dave Clarke

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1356 -1 4 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
61

Darren Markus

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1355 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
62

Simon Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1351 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
63

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1349 6 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
63

Srini Krishnamoorthy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 7 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
64

Marcell Iseli

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1347 -3 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1347 -2 4 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
65

Thomas Bedore

White Rock, British Columbia, CA
1346 -6 2 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
66

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1344 -1 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
66

Tom Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1344 -1 5 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 -7 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
67

Lee Meller

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1343 -5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
68

Michael Blomkamp

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1342 5 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
68

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1342 5 VRC 2B - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1341 -1 3 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
70

Brett Malli

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1337 -1 5 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
71

Todd Woodward

Lions Bay, British Columbia, CA
1334 -10 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 0 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
72

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 7 ARB 2 Arbutus Club
73

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 2 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
74

Keith Bootle

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 -1 5 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
75

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 4 VRC 2A - Whyte Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Graham Watson

White rock, British Columbia, CA
1317 3 0 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
77

James Horsey

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1316 -2 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
78

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 -5 FRC 2 - BENchwarmers YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
79

John Law

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1311 4 4 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
80

WeiHan Wang

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1310 30 5 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
81

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 0 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
82

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 1 BON 2 - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
83

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 -3 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
84

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1297 5 4 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
85

Graeme Alkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1288 0 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
86

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 3 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
87

Zach Owen

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1272 30 5 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
88

Daisy Duong

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1245 17 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
89

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 2 VLT 2 - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
90

Holly Cox

Squamish , British Columbia, CA
1067 0 JER 2 Jericho Tennis Club
91

Kyle Lewsley

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1059 5 SCF 2 - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club