Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1646 0 1 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
2

Eduardo Flores

Coahuila mexico, Coahuila de Zaragoza, MX
1570 -4 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
3

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
4

Carlos Aranda

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1442 -10 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
5

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1437 1 3 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
6

Brett Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1434 1 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
7

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
8

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1413 1 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
9

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1407 1 2 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
10

Matt Saunders

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1404 -10 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
11

Leo Kwok

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1399 1 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
12

Ryan Dawson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1396 -8 1 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
13

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 7 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
13

Hamid Shekarchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 -5 2 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
14

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1388 1 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
15

Ian Humphries

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1386 -5 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
16

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -1 5 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
17

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1383 1 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
18

Kalem Marchand

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1381 7 2 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
19

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1378 -7 1 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
20

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1372 5 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
21

Kurt Woodman

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1371 -3 1 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
22

Geoffrey Oliver

West kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1369 4 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
22

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 -5 4 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
23

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1364 3 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
24

Kevin Spooner

Nvan, British Columbia, CA
1363 -10 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
24

mark russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 30 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Justin Bye

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1360 1 3 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
26

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 1 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
26

Kiowa Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 -1 1 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
27

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 2 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
28

Duncan Gibson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 0 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
29

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1347 -2 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
29

Marcell Iseli

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1347 -3 1 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
30

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1344 -1 2 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
31

Glen Goodvin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 30 4 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
32

Mark Vance

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1341 -2 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1340 1 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
34

Michael Strumpf

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1337 -1 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Alan Dheere

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1336 7 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1335 5 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
37

Todd Woodward

Lions Bay, British Columbia, CA
1334 -10 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1332 30 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
38

Mike Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 3 3 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
38

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 2 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
39

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 7 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
40

Carl McCreath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1329 2 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Wesley Fong

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 -6 4 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
42

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 4 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Will Mitchell

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1322 -5 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
42

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 -8 4 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
43

Josh Dimaapi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1319 -3 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1318 7 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
45

Robert Torrance

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 -10 3 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
45

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 -5 5 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
45

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 2 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
46

Blair Hiddleston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1311 0 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
47

Simon Jongsma

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1308 7 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
48

Reza Askari

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1307 6 5 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
49

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 -1 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
50

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 2 2 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
50

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 1 3 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
51

Mike Benn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1302 -3 5 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
52

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1297 5 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
53

Brian Beck

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1295 -1 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
54

Ken Armstrong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1293 7 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
55

Jack Cartmel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 11 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
56

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1290 1 5 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
57

Kuong, Bosco Ao Ieong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1280 -5 4 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
58

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1278 -1 4 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
59

Dan Karr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -4 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
60

Bryan Kinney

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 -10 5 FRC 3A - Refugees YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
60

nelson lai

British Columbia, CA
1276 0 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
61

Neil Philcox

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1273 -6 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
62

Trevor Larocque

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1272 -9 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1269 0 5 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
64

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1268 5 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
65

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1266 0 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
66

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 0 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
66

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 -1 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
66

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 3 VRC 3 Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1259 10 4 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
67

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1259 16 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
68

Ara Ashikian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1256 -1 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
68

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 5 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Dylan Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 0 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
70

John Desaulniers

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1241 -1 SPC 3B - Windters Coming West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
71

Shehzad Bharmal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 -1 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
72

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1233 0 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
73

Rob Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1223 0 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
74

Geoffrey Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1222 0 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
75

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1210 2 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
76

Simon Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1206 -1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
77

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1204 1 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
78

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1199 0 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
79

Dhruv Bhalla

British Columbia, CA
1190 -10 TCC 3 - Lions Terminal City Club
80

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1174 25 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
81

Owen Fahey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1167 11 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
82

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 -4 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
83

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1160 25 4 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
84

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 1 HOL-3 Hollyburn Country Club
85

Mark Vanry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1132 -10 ARB 3 Arbutus Club
86

Manuel Guzman

British Columbia, CA
1117 5 BON 3 - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
87

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1113 -15 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
88

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1086 0 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
89

Kira Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1004 0 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
90

Henry Jiang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
970 0 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
91

Paulo Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
801 5 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central