Division 4 Rankings

Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Peter Maclaren

Delta. Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1478 0 1 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
2

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1414 -20 2 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1387 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
4

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1378 -7 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1359 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
6

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 -7 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Aaron Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1339 1 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
9

Andre Gailits

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 -6 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
10

Mark Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
10

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 2 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
11

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
12

Nazir Hirji

RICHMOND, British Columbia, CA
1321 0 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
13

Josh Dimaapi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1319 -3 1 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
14

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 -10 1 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
15

Grant Gardner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
16

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 0 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
17

Julian Howitt

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
18

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 -3 0 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Jacob Lahti

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 -1 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1296 -6 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Jack Cartmel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 11 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
20

Matias Herrero

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 9 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Stephen Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1290 -10 1 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
22

Sebastian Crema

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1285 1 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
23

Aleem Kara

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1282 7 0 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1280 8 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Nic Tsangarakis

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1279 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
26

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -4 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
27

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 3 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Arif Khan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1272 2 2 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
29

Hart Massey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
30

Neil Henderson

Vanc, British Columbia, CA
1269 2 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
31

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1266 0 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
31

FungPiew Lim

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1266 -4 0 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
32

Jeff von Ende

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1263 -3 3 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
33

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 9 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
34

Akshay Kanwar

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1259 -10 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Hussein Lalani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -3 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
35

Sven Tapp

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -7 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
36

Ricardo Sanchez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 -3 0 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Thomas Hepburn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 7 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Kirk Moses

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1255 2 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
39

Michael Borden

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -10 2 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
39

Dylan Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 0 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
40

Kris Kinnoch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1251 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
41

Brian Kain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1250 0 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
42

Marc Poier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 5 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
43

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1246 -3 2 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Tim Cham

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1244 0 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
45

David Simpson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1240 -2 3 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
45

Julien Dion

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1240 -1 4 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
46

Tom Duggan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1239 -4 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1238 -10 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
48

Pat Paproski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1237 -6 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
49

Christopher Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
50

Rob Purdy

Bowen Island, British Columbia, CA
1233 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
50

Dallas Worthington

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1233 1 0 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1230 -3 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
52

Ben Kaye

North van, British Columbia, CA
1229 6 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
53

Saad Masood Younus

British Columbia, CA
1228 2 5 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
54

Brodie Kristensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1227 -1 3 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
55

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 -6 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
56

David Karp

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1225 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
57

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1222 -1 3 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
58

Rami s

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1221 6 4 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
59

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1216 -5 4 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
60

Sebastian Ness

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1211 -8 5 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
61

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1210 7 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 5 5 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
62

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 -3 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
63

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1208 -8 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Simon Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1206 -1 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
65

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1204 5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
65

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1204 1 4 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
66

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1199 0 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
67

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1193 -10 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
68

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1192 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
69

Alex Wyatt

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1191 -10 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
70

brad ridgway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1190 1 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Raymond Phu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1189 -2 5 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
72

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1188 1 4 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
73

Ran Yaar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1185 30 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
73

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1185 -3 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1184 1 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
75

Brian Marshall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1181 -4 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
76

Steve Tindle

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1180 -9 5 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
77

tom urban

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1175 -1 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
78

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 -1 5 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
79

Mike McIsaac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 -1 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Kevin Richardson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1168 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
81

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1165 1 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
82

Richard Wang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1158 8 RIV 4D River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1158 2 2 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
83

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1156 0 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
83

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1156 -13 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
84

Juliana Angel

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1155 1 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
85

Gary Macey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 0 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
86

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 2 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
87

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 -10 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
88 1137 -4 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
88

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -10 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
89

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 2 5 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
90 1132 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
91

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1130 8 3 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
92

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 -10 1 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
93

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 -8 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
94

Lialah Mavani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 7 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
95

Manuel Guzman

British Columbia, CA
1117 5 BON 4 - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
96

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 -1 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
97

Zed Dhalla

British Columbia, CA
1106 12 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
98

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club
99

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 2 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
100

Alejandro Bohl

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1096 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
101

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1091 -5 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
102

Patrick Bull

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 2 3 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
102

Jason Oosthuizen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 7 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
103

David Fugman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1082 5 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
104

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1079 5 FRC 4B YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
105

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1074 4 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
106

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1039 1 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
107

Kevin Lore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1033 0 VRC 4B - Worthington Vancouver Racquets Club
108

Diana Newman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1017 0 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
109

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
110

Adam Burdett

North van, British Columbia, CA
999 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
111

Everett Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 -6 VLT 4A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
112

Luke Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
968 0 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
113

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
957 -1 5 EVE 4C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
114

Lam Uong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
952 2 VRC 4A - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
115

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
906 30 JER 4 Jericho Tennis Club