Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeremy Galley

British Columbia, CA
1272 8 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
2

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1246 -3 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
3

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1238 -10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
4

Ryan Cook

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1213 6 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
5

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1208 -8 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1202 -6 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

Shrief Ahmed

LANGLEY, British Columbia, CA
1201 1 0 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
8

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1196 -10 1 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
9

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1193 -10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
10

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1184 1 1 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
11

Steve Tindle

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1180 -9 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
12

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1177 -5 1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1168 -10 2 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
14

Owen Fahey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1167 11 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
15

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1163 -4 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
16

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1161 1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1159 -5 3 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
18

Jordan Cook

Britannia Beach, British Columbia, CA
1158 4 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
19

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1156 -13 1 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
20

Sung Van

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 1 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
21

Mark Lau

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1148 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
22

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1146 -1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
23

Jangi Bajwa

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1143 -8 2 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
24

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 2 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
25

Amardeep Bajwa

British Columbia, CA
1130 50 3 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
26

Kyung Kim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1129 1 2 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
27

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1126 -10 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
28

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1122 -3 3 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1121 1 4 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
30

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 -1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
31

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 0 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
32

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1112 -2 2 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
32

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1112 -1 3 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
33

Lee Groff

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1106 -4 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
34

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1103 -1 4 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
35

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
36

Carlos Quintero

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1100 -10 3 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
37

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 -10 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1091 9 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
39

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1090 -1 5 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
40

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 0 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
41

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1082 0 5 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
42

Ahmad Doroudian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1081 2 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
43

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1077 0 5 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Julian Noel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1074 -1 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
45

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1063 -1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
46

Marcelo Dancona

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1043 -10 5 BON 5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1023 -10 4 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
48

Benjamin Dlin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1010 30 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
49

John-Mark Ferguson

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
987 -10 4 BON 5B - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
50

Quinn Jordan-Knox

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
955 0 0 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Russ Rossi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
952 0 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
52

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
921 -1 5 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
53

Trish Leslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
920 0 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
54

Daniel Tiwana

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
625 25 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
55

Jordan Rogers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
457 2 ARB 5 Arbutus Club
56 446 2 ARB 5 Arbutus Club