Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1155 -1 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
2

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 0 1 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
3

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1142 -10 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
4

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 0 1 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
5

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1126 -10 1 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1120 -8 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
7

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 -1 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
8

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1112 -1 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
9

Lee Groff

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1106 -4 2 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
10

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1103 -1 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
11

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1102 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
12

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
12

Andrew Hall

British Columbia, CA
1101 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
13

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 -10 1 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
14

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1095 -10 1 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
15

Matthew Whitcomb

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1094 -5 1 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
16

Matt Younger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -10 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
17

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1091 9 3 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
18

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1086 0 2 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
19

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 0 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
20

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1079 5 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
21 1078 -8 2 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
22

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1077 0 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
23

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1068 -8 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
24

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1065 -5 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
25

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1063 -1 5 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
26

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1062 5 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 7 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1056 0 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
29

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 -1 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
30

mark chesser

Gananoque, Ontario, CA
1049 -1 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
30

Andrew Kostiw

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1049 -8 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
31

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1039 -10 2 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
32

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1037 1 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
33

Sam Crawford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 0 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1033 0 3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
34

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1033 -5 5 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
34

Kevin Lore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1033 0 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Blaise Sack

British Columbia, CA
1031 4 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
36

Steve Helm

British Columbia, CA
1027 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
36

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA
1027 -10 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
37

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1023 -10 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
38

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1018 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
39

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 5 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1005 0 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
40

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
999 -5 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
42

Luke Page

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
993 2 3 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
42

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
993 5 1 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
42 993 30 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
43

Andrew Latchford

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
990 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
43 990 -184 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
43

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
990 30 4 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
43

Jim Foo

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
990 -1 2 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
44

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
987 -1 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
45

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
986 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
46

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
985 -10 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
46

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
985 5 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Jet Li

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
983 30 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
48

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
980 -8 4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
48

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
980 -3 2 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
49

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
976 7 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
972 12 5 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
51

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
970 7 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
51

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
970 -13 3 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
52

Sianoosh Nasiriziba

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
969 3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
53

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA
965 1 3 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
54

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
964 -3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
55

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
963 -10 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
56

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
960 25 5 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
57

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
959 2 0 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
58

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
956 -10 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
59

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
954 1 4 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
59

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
954 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
60

Lam Uong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
952 2 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
952 6 5 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
61

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
946 6 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
62

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
63

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA
940 2 1 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
939 1 5 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
65

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
66

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
929 0 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
67 923 -1 5 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
68

Daniel Minsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
921 2 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
921 -1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
69 918 -10 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
69

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
918 0 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
70

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
910 0 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
70

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 12 4 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
71

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
907 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
72

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
906 30 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
73

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
905 1 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
74

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
904 -10 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
903 -10 1 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
76

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
887 5 2 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
77

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
880 -10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
78

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
876 -1 3 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
78

Gerrie Van der Westhuizen

Furry creek, British Columbia, CA
876 11 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
79

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 -3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
80

Philip Barton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
872 0 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
81

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
870 -1 5 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
859 -9 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
82

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
859 -4 0 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
82

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
859 -8 4 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
83

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
858 -7 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
84

Branden Kotyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
857 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
85

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
856 -1 TCC 6 - Boast Busters Terminal City Club
86

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA
854 8 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
87

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
847 -10 VRC 6H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
88

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
836 6 2 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
88

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
836 8 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
89

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA
835 0 BON 6A - Double Dots Bonsor Recreation Complex
90

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
833 1 5 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
91

Stephen Maudee

Delta, British Columbia, CA
829 -1 RIV 6A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
825 -6 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
93

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
824 -1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
94

Soroush Sefidkar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
812 0 5 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
95

Peter Allingham

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 3 FRC 6A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
96

Paulo Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
801 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
97

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
98

Meldon Ellis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
753 1 JER 6A Jericho Tennis Club
99

Orin Song

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
714 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
100

Leon Lim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
672 2 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
101

Isaak Song

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
641 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
102

Cynthia Yu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
419 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
102

Athena Yu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
419 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central