Evergreen Division B
Team page

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Dana Merritt

West Van, British Columbia, CA

Stacy Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Max Hakh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Annika Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Staargaard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Albert Troll

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Patrick Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cameron Jackson

NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Gerry Whitworth

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ashley Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Warren Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Maurice Goulet

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Richard Dustan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Boyd Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Holly & Evergreen Division B
Team page

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Valerie Johnson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Greg Charalambous

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bob Hodgins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tim Mashford

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Albert Troll

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Broady

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sam Davison

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sue Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Noel McDowell

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Rob Forrest

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Christian Schwendener

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Martin Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Eric Barclay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Claire Simpkins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bob Puddicombe

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VLT Division B
Team page

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bob Wickett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Connie Engh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Roland Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Blake Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brian Meakin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John Osburn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC Division - McCorkell
Team page

Glenn Sorensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Charlie Maddison

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Guy Steuart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bob Rutherford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mike Young

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Richard Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chad Forbes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jennifer McKinley

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA

Peter OLoughlin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tony Quan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rick Kochanski

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Gordon Pybus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

brad ridgway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC Division B - Maunder
Team page

Tony Quan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Randy Mottus

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Luis Moran

Vancouver, BC, CA

Wayne Maunder

Coquitlam, BC, CA

Gary Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Guy Steuart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Kevin McElgunn

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Mike Young

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John MacLean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tom Locke

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Alan Farlow

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Julienne Joe

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Greg Coutts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Hugh Upjohn

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Greg Almas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Glenn Sorensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA