ARB 2A
Team page

Lynn Buntain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA

Terri Bence

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Asa Zanatta

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Trish Leslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nicole Paris

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Karen Wiger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sue Jameson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Thera Martens

Vanoucver, British Columbia, CA

Sandi Munro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sue Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Catharine Turner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers
Team page

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Molina Chow

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA

Hettie de Beer

West Van, British Columbia, CA

Nicole Alosinac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Elan Nattrass Moses

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Saiba Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Christine Yablonka

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sofia Ansari

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lialah Mavani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
JER 2B - Griffin
Team page

Sarah Picciotto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mona Jamen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Annette Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Shahira Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tracy Barber

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sandra Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Karen Stierhoff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jennifer Louie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sue Griffin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jennifer Murray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cindy Goundrey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Carol Jamieson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
SPC 2 - Squash Chicks
Team page

Josephine Guevara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Corina Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jill Lacroix

New Westminster , British Columbia, CA

Sylvette Rahn

Cloverdale, British Columbia, CA

Shelley Neil

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA

Antoinette Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Marnie Costa

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Lesia Verones

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Darlene Shandola

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Bernice Xiao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
VLT 2 - Returning Team
Team page

Kristen Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jennifer West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Larissa Beardmore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Shaun Cathcart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Abby Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Catherine Jagger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jenny Chu

British Columbia, CA

Margaret Colbourne

Delta, British Columbia, CA
VRC 2D - Squash Bettys
Team page

Laurie Cavan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jenelle Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Yasmine Franchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mary Anne Keilty

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Darlene Sum

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Tiffany Jung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ming Chang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA

Kate Keetch

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA