ARB 2A
Team page

Lynn Buntain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Terri Bence

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain Spare

Nicole Paris

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Karen Wiger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sue Jameson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Catharine Turner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sandi Munro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sue Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Asa Zanatta

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain Spare

Thera Martens

Vanoucver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Trish Leslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare
EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers
Team page

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Hettie de Beer

West Van, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Nicole Alosinac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Elan Nattrass Moses

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
Spare

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain Spare

Saiba Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Christine Yablonka

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sofia Ansari

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Lialah Mavani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain Spare

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA
Spare
JER 2B - Griffin
Team page

Sarah Picciotto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Mona Jamen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Annette Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Shahira Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Tracy Barber

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sandra Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain Spare

Karen Stierhoff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jennifer Louie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Sue Griffin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain Spare

Jennifer Murray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Cindy Goundrey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Carol Jamieson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare
SPC 2 - Squash Chicks
Team page

Josephine Guevara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1

Jill Lacroix

New Westminster , British Columbia, CA
2

Corina Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
2

Sylvette Rahn

Cloverdale, British Columbia, CA
3

Shelley Neil

Delta, British Columbia, CA
3

Antoinette Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
4

Jessica Almaguer

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
4

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA
4

Marnie Costa

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Captain 5

Darlene Shandola

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain Spare

Lesia Verones

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Bernice Xiao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Spare
VLT 2 - Returning Team
Team page

Kristen Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Jennifer West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 1

Larissa Beardmore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Shaun Cathcart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Abby Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Catherine Jagger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jenny Chu

British Columbia, CA
Spare

Margaret Colbourne

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Spare
VRC 2D - Squash Bettys
Team page

Laurie Cavan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jenelle Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Yasmine Franchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain Spare

Mary Anne Keilty

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Darlene Sum

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Tiffany Jung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain Spare

Ming Chang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA
Spare

Kate Keetch

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jane McDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare