ARB 2B
Team page

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Johnny Arthur

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths
Team page

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Nicholas Smith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Boileau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ken Yamamoto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Robin Barlow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA
BEN 2C - BENchwarmers
Team page

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA

Ian Humphries

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Greg MacDonald

Kamloops, British Columbia, CA

Blair Hiddleston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
BON 2A - WB
Team page

Brett Miller

Squamish, British Columbia, CA

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA

Paul Aleong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Marcell Iseli

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brett Malli

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sam Allen

British Columbia, CA

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
EVE 2B - Phoenix
Team page

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Simon Dorey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ben Gaster

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Gareth Louw

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Darren Markus

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Randy Johal

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lee Meller

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters
Team page

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Neil Johansen

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA

Wesley Fong

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sam Mottram

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Cartner

Whistler, British Columbia, CA

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
JER 2B
Team page

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA

Sean Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rashid Aziz

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA

Tyler Pollock

Squamish, British Columbia, CA

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Darryl Simmons

Squamish, British Columbia, CA

Simon Jongsma

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
VRC 2C - Team Clay
Team page

Daniel Skrypnyk

British Columbia, CA

Mark Jenkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kamil Dubienski

Richmond , British Columbia, CA

colin clay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Soren Jensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Cabot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops
Team page

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brendan Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Simon Whyte

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Todd Biffard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tom Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Todd Rutherford

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Hussein Salemwalla

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA