Connor Lukas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Leo Kwok

Whistler, British Columbia, CA

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Aly Thobani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
EVE 1A - Adams
Team page

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Josh Struthers

Nanaimo, British Columbia, CA

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Philip Heming

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
EVE 1B - Smithson
Team page

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Alex Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
FRC 1B - Homeless
Team page

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA

Ian Winter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
FRC-1A
Team page

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Michael Thompson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA

Morgan Latremouille

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mitchell Kahnert

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Ryan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Morven Liu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
SPC 1 - West Coast Squash
Team page

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jacob Lin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Gabriel Yun

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Marcelo Toriz

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Eduardo Flores

Coahuila mexico, Coahuila de Zaragoza, MX
VLT 1 - Evans
Team page

Viktor Berg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC 1A
Team page

Duncan Maxwell

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA

George Hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sarah Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Geoff Falk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bevan Moss

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Hussein Salemwalla

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC 1B - The Pumpkins
Team page

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA

Jack Webber

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA

Matt Zilinski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Stefan Currie-Roberts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

ryan teraverst

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brett Miller

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Michele Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA