BON 6A - Double Dots
Team page

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lee Groff

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA

Scott Bow

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
EVE 6B - Fenn
Team page

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Hall

British Columbia, CA

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Latchford

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Helm

British Columbia, CA

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sianoosh Nasiriziba

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Leon Lim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
FRC 6A
Team page

Matthew Whitcomb

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Luke Page

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Soroush Sefidkar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Peter Allingham

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Gerrie Van der Westhuizen

Furry creek, British Columbia, CA

Andrew Kostiw

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Blaise Sack

British Columbia, CA

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
JER 6A
Team page

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Matt Younger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Branden Kotyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Meldon Ellis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

conaire kehoe

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
RIV 6A - River Gators
Team page

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Stephen Maudee

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Jet Li

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA

mark chesser

Gananoque, Ontario, CA
SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes
Team page

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Athena Yu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Cynthia Yu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA

Paulo Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA

Isaak Song

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA

Orin Song

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
TCC 6 - Boast Busters
Team page

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jim Foo

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Philip Barton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
VRC 6H - MacKinnon
Team page

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Daniel Minsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Sam Crawford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Lam Uong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Kevin Lore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA