Rapazes Sub 17
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Gustavo Cruz | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
- | Rafael Tavares Duarte | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Mauro Benitez Jartin | No | - | ||
- | Tiago Viegas | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[4] | Pablo Cainzos Pinon | No | - | ||
[3] | Rafael Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
- | Juan Martínez Garcia | No | - | ||
- | Simão Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Brais Carreira Blanco | No | - | ||
- | Carlos Louzao Rey | No | - | ||
[2] | Diego Santiago López | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-05-06 10:30am | A2 | PRT - Court 6 |
Rafael Tavares Duarte
|
Mauro Benitez Jartin
|
4-11, 0-11, 3-11 |
2023-05-06 10:50am | A6 | PRT - Court 5 |
Juan Martínez Garcia
(Ret.)
|
Carlos Louzao Rey
|
Retired |
2023-05-06 10:50am | A7 | PRT - Court 4 |
Brais Carreira Blanco
|
Simão Correia
|
8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
2023-05-06 12:30pm | A9 | PRT - Court 2 |
Gustavo Cruz [1]
|
Mauro Benitez Jartin
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-4 |
2023-05-06 12:30pm | A10 | PRT - Court 3 |
Tiago Viegas
|
Pablo Cainzos Pinon [4]
|
5-11, 2-11, 10-12 |
2023-05-06 12:30pm | A11 | PRT - Court 4 |
Rafael Neto [3]
|
Carlos Louzao Rey
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-1 |
2023-05-06 12:30pm | A12 | PRT - Court 5 |
Simão Correia
|
Diego Santiago López [2]
|
11-8, 6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
2023-05-06 2:30pm | A13 | PRT - Court 3 |
Gustavo Cruz [1]
|
Pablo Cainzos Pinon [4]
|
5-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2023-05-06 2:30pm | A14 | PRT - Court 2 |
Rafael Neto [3]
|
Diego Santiago López [2]
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-2 |
2023-05-06 4:30pm | A15 | PRT - Court 3 |
Pablo Cainzos Pinon [4]
|
Rafael Neto [3]
|
7-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
2023-05-06 4:30pm | B1 | PRT - Court 2 |
Gustavo Cruz [1]
|
Diego Santiago López [2]
|
11-4, 11-9, 11-9 |
2023-05-06 2:00pm | C1 | PRT - Court 5 |
Mauro Benitez Jartin
|
Tiago Viegas
|
3-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
2023-05-06 2:00pm | C2 | PRT - Court 6 |
Carlos Louzao Rey
|
Simão Correia
|
3-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
2023-05-06 4:30pm | C3 | PRT - Court 5 |
Tiago Viegas
|
Simão Correia
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-7 |
2023-05-06 4:30pm | D1 | PRT - Court 6 |
Mauro Benitez Jartin
|
Carlos Louzao Rey
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-2 |
2023-05-06 12:10pm | E7 | PRT - Court 6 |
Rafael Tavares Duarte
|
Brais Carreira Blanco
|
10-12, 2-11, 10-12 |