Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1268 5 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
2

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1205 5 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
3

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1175 25 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
4

Lialah Mavani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1118 7 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
5

Christine Yablonka

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1017 0 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
6

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -5 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
987 0 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
8

Trish Leslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
920 0 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
9

Nicole Paris

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
912 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
10

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
909 1 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
10

Jennifer Louie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
11

Margaret Colbourne

Delta, British Columbia, CA
894 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
12

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
884 0 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
13

Lesia Verones

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
882 -1 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
14

Tiffany Jung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
880 -10 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Jenny Chu

British Columbia, CA
879 0 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
16

Josephine Guevara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
868 1 1 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
17

Jennifer Murray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
859 1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
18

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
858 -8 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA
853 7 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
19

Ming Chang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
853 24 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Sofia Ansari

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
853 3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
20

Tracy Barber

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
852 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
21

Jill Lacroix

New Westminster , British Columbia, CA
847 6 2 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
22

Saiba Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
840 -6 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
23

Sylvette Rahn

Cloverdale, British Columbia, CA
839 -1 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
24

Laurie Cavan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
836 2 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA
835 0 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Bernice Xiao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
832 0 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
27

Yasmine Franchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
830 1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Shelley Neil

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
818 -4 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
28

Shahira Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
818 -5 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
29

Jennifer West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
817 0 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
30

Sarah Picciotto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
816 -1 0 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
31

Lynn Buntain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
812 -9 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
32

Darlene Shandola

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
809 -6 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
33

Abby Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
807 -2 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
34

Sandra Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
805 -1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
34

Sue Jameson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
805 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
35

Kristen Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 -1 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
36

Karen Stierhoff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
801 -9 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
36

Karen Wiger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
801 1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
37

Larissa Beardmore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
798 3 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
38

Corina Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
797 1 2 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
39

Nicole Alosinac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
796 1 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
40

Mona Jamen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
791 -4 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
41

Asa Zanatta

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
783 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
42

Kate Keetch

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
774 -1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Mary Anne Keilty

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
774 -3 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Elan Nattrass Moses

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
774 -3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
43

Darlene Sum

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
772 -1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Carol Jamieson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
767 -1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
45

Antoinette Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
765 -10 4 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
46

Cindy Goundrey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
762 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
47

Annette Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
760 -8 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
48

Jenelle Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
756 4 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Catharine Turner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
753 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
50

Sue Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
752 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
51

Marnie Costa

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
748 1 5 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
52

Sue Griffin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
737 -6 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
53

Sandi Munro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
736 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
54

Hettie de Beer

West Van, British Columbia, CA
729 -5 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
55

Catherine Jagger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
727 -1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Thera Martens

Vanoucver, British Columbia, CA
714 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
57

Patricia Penn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
713 1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
58

Shaun Cathcart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
712 12 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
59

Terri Bence

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
684 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
60 673 1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Molina Chow

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
466 0 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club