Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Viktor Berg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2099 0 1 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
2

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1882 0 0 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
3

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1850 1 2 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
4

Ryan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1849 0 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
5

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1847 1 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
6

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1828 -3 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
7

Duncan Maxwell

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1804 -1 1 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Michael Thompson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1735 -10 1 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
9

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA
1724 8 2 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
10

Morgan Latremouille

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1709 0 3 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
11

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1707 1 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
12

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1701 1 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
13

Mitchell Kahnert

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1684 1 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
14

Jacob Lin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1678 1 2 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
15

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1670 -1 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
15

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1670 0 4 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
16

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1666 4 1 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
17

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1661 1 4 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1657 -6 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
19

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1650 -4 2 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1646 0 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
21

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1643 3 3 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
22

Gabriel Yun

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1639 1 3 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
23

Josh Struthers

Nanaimo, British Columbia, CA
1627 0 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
24

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1624 4 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
25

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1617 1 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Alex Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1614 -4 2 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
26

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1614 16 4 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
27

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1613 -1 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
28

Aly Thobani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1611 -1 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
29

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1603 0 1 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
30

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1602 -18 5 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
30

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1602 -10 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1597 0 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1597 5 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
32

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1595 -10 2 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
33

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1589 9 5 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
34

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1587 4 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
35

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1572 -10 2 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
36

Eduardo Flores

Coahuila mexico, Coahuila de Zaragoza, MX
1570 -4 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
37

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 11 2 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
38

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1566 -1 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
39

Jack Webber

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1565 2 3 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1547 3 1 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
41

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 -7 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
41

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 7 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 6 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
43

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA
1539 -10 4 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
44

Morven Liu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1530 -3 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
45

Philip Heming

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1529 3 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
46

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 -1 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
46

George Hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 2 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Michele Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1525 -1 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
47

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1522 1 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
48

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 -10 2 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
49

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 10 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
50

Brett Miller

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -7 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 1 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 -3 5 VLT 1 - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
51

Geoff Falk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 -10 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1504 1 3 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
53

Stefan Currie-Roberts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 30 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
54

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1501 2 4 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
55

ryan teraverst

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1500 10 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1499 -2 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
56

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1499 -10 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
57

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1497 7 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
58

Sarah Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1494 0 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
59

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 -10 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Ian Winter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 1 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
61

Connor Lukas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1483 -9 1 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
62

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -10 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
63

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 0 4 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
63

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
64

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1479 8 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
65

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1477 4 5 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
66

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1475 -1 3 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
66

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 -2 5 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
66

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 5 3 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
67

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1474 -1 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
68

Bevan Moss

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 0 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1465 -4 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
70

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1463 0 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1460 1 5 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
71

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1460 -7 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
72

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1459 -8 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
73

Hussein Salemwalla

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 2 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
73

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1455 3 5 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
74

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1454 5 5 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
75

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1453 30 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
76

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1450 1 3 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
77

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
78

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1441 -1 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1440 0 5 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
79

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1440 3 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
80

Matt Zilinski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 -1 VRC 1B - The Pumpkins Vancouver Racquets Club
81

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 7 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
82

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 -2 FRC-1A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
83

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
83

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
84

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA
1418 0 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
85

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1401 -1 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
86

Leo Kwok

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1399 1 ARB 1 Arbutus Club
87

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1393 7 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
88

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 -5 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
89

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1341 -1 FRC 1B - Homeless YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
90

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1332 30 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
91

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1318 7 JER 1 Jericho Tennis Club
92

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 2 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
93

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1268 5 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
94

Marcelo Toriz

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
351 0 SPC 1 - West Coast Squash West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central