BEN 7A - The Tribe
Team page

Mike Talbot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
Captain 2

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 3

Tyler Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
4

Kevin Hanvey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

Chris Meyer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
6

Ken Dong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
7

Karim Esmail

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
8

Eric Sakawsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
9

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Peter Vanderkooy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Philippe Lebleu

British Columbia, CA
Spare

Camille St-Cyr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Lucas Soi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Fabio Markman

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Dave Mackey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare
EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s
Team page

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Razaan Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 4

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

Michael Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
6

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
7

Jens Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
8

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
9

Wayne Jackson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
10

Michael Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
11

Tom Horler

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 12

Mike Tooley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
13

Kaveh Jamshidi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
14

Michael Southey

North van, British Columbia, CA
15
JER 7 - Magnificent Seven
Team page

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
2

Chris Bartlett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Jay Madsen

British Columbia, CA
4

Zul Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 5

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 6

Faheem Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
7

Bob Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
8

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
9

Alan Humber

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
10

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
11

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
12

Daryl Leopold

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
13

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
14

Ryan Darby

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
15

Neeraj Mehra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
16

Faisal Vallani

British Columbia, CA
18

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare
RIV 7A - River Gators
Team page

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
2

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
3

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 4

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 5

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
6

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
7

Godfrey Nash

Delta, British Columbia, CA
8

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
9

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
10

Rick Makutra

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
Spare
TCC 7H - Ballerz
Team page

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
1

Ron Matthews

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
Captain 3

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 4

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

Stephen Boale

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
6

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
7

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
8

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
9

Rick Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
10

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
11

Omar Kanani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
12

Francis Acquarone

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
13

Adam Lawrenson

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
14

Chadwick Walker

British Columbia, CA
15

Ray Salama

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
16

Victor Tanaka

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
17
VRC J7 - Chong
Team page

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Steve Crozier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
4

Ricky Lai

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Vice Captain 5

Tomer Curiel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
6

Allen Ruilova

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
7

Max Baessato

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
8

John Geofroy

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
9

Ernie Chan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare