Vancouver Squash League

Team Sign Up

Men's VSL 2019/2020 - Teams/Divisions

Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 SPC 1A - West Coast Squash 0 None scheduled
2 VLT 1A - Evans 0 None scheduled
3 VRC 1A 0 None scheduled
4 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers 0 None scheduled
5 JER 1A 0 None scheduled
6 EVE 1B - Smithson 0 None scheduled
7 BEN 1A 0 None scheduled
8 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths 0 None scheduled
9 EVE 1A - Adams 0 None scheduled
10 ARB 1A 0 None scheduled

Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RIV 1A 0 None scheduled
2 SCF 3A - TC 0 None scheduled
3 VRC 2C - Team Clay 0 None scheduled
4 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops 0 None scheduled
5 JER 2B 0 None scheduled
6 EVE 3I - Kazers 0 None scheduled
7 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers 0 None scheduled
8 BON 2A - WB 0 None scheduled
9 EVE 2B - Phoenix 0 None scheduled
10 ARB 2B 0 None scheduled

Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 SPC 4A - Windters Coming 0 None scheduled
2 TCC 3A - Lions 0 None scheduled
3 VLT 3E - Pottinger 0 None scheduled
4 VRC 3E - Stephenson 0 None scheduled
5 SPC 3A - West Coast Squash 0 None scheduled
6 JER 3A 0 None scheduled
7 ARB 3A 0 None scheduled
8 BEN 3A 0 None scheduled
9 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks 0 None scheduled
10 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters 0 None scheduled
11 0 None scheduled

Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 VLT 4A 0 None scheduled
2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers 0 None scheduled
3 VRC 5G - Beharry 0 None scheduled
4 RIV 4D - Butler 0 None scheduled
5 JER 4A 0 None scheduled
6 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks 0 None scheduled
7 EVE 4G - Richardson 0 None scheduled
8 EVE 5C - Mullock 0 None scheduled
9 BEN 4B 0 None scheduled

Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 JER 5A - Hughes 0 None scheduled
2 RIV 5F 0 None scheduled
3 RIV 6A - STORM 0 None scheduled
4 BON 6A - The Hotheads 0 None scheduled
5 BON 5D 0 None scheduled
6 ARB 5A *New* 0 None scheduled
7 BEN 5A 0 None scheduled
8 ARB 4A - New 0 None scheduled

Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TCC 7H - Ballerz 0 None scheduled
2 VLT 6A - Fugman 0 None scheduled
3 VRC 5H - MacKinnon 0 None scheduled
4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes 0 None scheduled
5 JER 6A 0 None scheduled
6 BEN 7A - The Tribe 0 None scheduled
7 Bonsor *New* 0 None scheduled
8 EVE 6B - Fenn 0 None scheduled
9 BEN 6A 0 None scheduled

Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TCC 7A 0 None scheduled
2 VRC J7 - Chong 0 None scheduled
3 RIV 7A - River Gators 0 None scheduled
4 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven 0 None scheduled
5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s 0 None scheduled
6 BON 6E - Raul 0 None scheduled
Women's VSL 2019 / 2020 - Teams/Divisions

Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 VRC 1A - McKinley 0 None scheduled
2 VRC 1C - Sonego 0 None scheduled
3 VLT 1A 0 None scheduled
4 SPC 1A - West Coast Squash 0 None scheduled
5 JER 1A 0 None scheduled
6 JER 1B 0 None scheduled
7 EVE 1A 0 None scheduled

Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys 0 None scheduled
2 VRC F3 0 None scheduled
3 VRC 1B - Maxwell 0 None scheduled
4 VLT 2 - Returning Team 0 None scheduled
5 JER 2B - Griffin 0 None scheduled
6 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks 0 None scheduled
7 EVE 2A - Sass-Squashers 0 None scheduled

Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 JER 3A - Divas 0 None scheduled
2 BON 3B 0 None scheduled
3 BEN 3A 0 None scheduled
4 ARB 2A 0 None scheduled

Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RIV 4A - DHW 0 None scheduled
2 VRC 4A - Will Play 4 Drinks 0 None scheduled
3 JER 4A - Nowhere But Up! 0 None scheduled
4 BON 4B - Racqueteers 0 None scheduled
5 BON 4A - Wined Up 0 None scheduled
6 Ben 4A 0 None scheduled
Latest News
Please sign in
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

Vancouver Squash League is sanctioned by Squash BC.
League Organizer(s)

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Rankings

Links